RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Washington, New York
you RUN the place
101 Campus Dr, Port Washington, New York, 11050, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (8 articles)
2015 - (9 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
9
All
9
2015 Results - New York Relays
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 24th 2015, 10:20pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - New York Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
New York Relays
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
20 Randall's Island Way, New York, NY, US, 10471
« Filter Results by Team: »
Achievement First University Prep
Adlai E Stevenson
All Hallows
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Barrington
Bellport
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bishop Kearney
Bloomfield
Boys & Girls
Bronxville
Brooklyn Hig
Brooklyn Technical
Campus Magnet Schools
Cardinal Hayes
Cathedral
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Classical
Collegiate
CPH/East Harlem
Dalton
Danbury
Dewitt Clinton
East Greenwich
Elmont
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fairfax
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Fordham Prep
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
Friends Seminary
General Douglas Macarthur
Hackley
Haldane Central
Half Hollow Hills East
Harry S Truman
Hempstead
Herriman
Holy Child
Holy Cross
Holy Trinity
Hope
HS for Construction
HS of American Studies
Hudson Catholic
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
James E Hillhouse
John F Kennedy
John Jay Senior
John S. Burke Catholic
Laguna Hills
LaSalle Academy
Massapequa
Medgar Evers College Prep
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Moses Brown
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
Nanuet
Nazareth Regional
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newburgh Free
Newtown
Nightingale-Bamford
North Pocono
Northport
Packer Collegiate Institute
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Polytechnic Prep Co Day
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Red Bank Regional
Regis
Ridgefield
Riverdale Country
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Roslyn
Sacred Heart Academy
Saratoga Springs
Sheepshead Bay
Snyder
South Bronx
South Shore
South Side (Rockville Centre)
Spence
Springfield Gardens
St Anthony's
St Xavier
Staples
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
The Queens HS of Teaching
The Stony Brook School
Thomas Jefferson
Townsend Harris
Trinity School
Union
Uniondale
Ursuline School
Valley Stream North
Wagner
Warwick Valley
Washingtonville
Weequahic
Westhill
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
White Plains
Windsor
Woonsocket
Xavier
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
10.51
+1.4
1
2
Shomari, Shaka
Holy Trinity
10.82
+1.4
1
3
Covington, Justin
Cardinal Hayes
10.90
+1.4
1
4
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
10.90
+1.4
1
5
Washington, Damani
Boys & Girls
11.04
+1.4
1
6
Bonner, Kyshawn
Windsor
11.10
+1.4
1
7
McFadden, Aaron
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11.10
+1.4
1
8
Harriott, Ruglio
Uniondale
11.37
+1.4
1
9
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
11.48
+1.4
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
10.59
+0.9
1
2
Shomari, Shaka
Holy Trinity
10.82
+1.2
3
3
Covington, Justin
Cardinal Hayes
10.93w
+2.2
2
4
Bonner, Kyshawn
Windsor
11.06w
+2.2
2
5
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
11.07
+1.2
3
6
McFadden, Aaron
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11.07w
+2.2
2
7
Washington, Damani
Boys & Girls
11.15
+1.2
3
8
Harriott, Ruglio
Uniondale
11.21w
+2.2
2
9
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
11.26w
+2.2
2
10
Marshal, Chevon
Brooklyn Hig
11.32
+0.9
1
11
Owens, Trevaughn
Uniondale
11.40
+0.9
1
12
Andrew, Mathew
Danbury
11.41
+0.9
1
13
Carroll, Asante
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11.52w
+2.2
2
14
Narcisse, Nathan
Classical
11.62
+1.2
3
15
Nelson, Taje
John F Kennedy
11.68
+1.2
3
16
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
11.69w
+2.2
2
17
Merceus, Donald
Boys & Girls
11.79
+0.9
1
18
Donnelly, Miles
Friends Seminary
11.96
+0.9
1
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
21.05
+1.8
1
2
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
21.96
+1.8
1
3
Rose, Richard
Boys & Girls
22.06
+1.8
1
4
John, Malik
Prospect Heights
22.09
+1.8
1
5
Bonner, Kyshawn
Windsor
22.45
+1.8
1
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
21.25
+0.9
1
2
Warden, Zack
Newburgh Free
21.93
+1.2
3
3
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
22.02
+1.1
2
4
Rose, Richard
Boys & Girls
22.06
+1.1
2
5
John, Malik
Prospect Heights
22.16
+1.2
3
6
Bellamour, Marc
Newburgh Free
22.35
+1.2
4
7
Bonner, Kyshawn
Windsor
22.43
+1.1
2
8
Dassaline, Jahnique
Newburgh Free
22.44
+1.2
3
9
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
22.62
+0.9
1
10
Marshal, Chevon
Brooklyn Hig
22.73
+1.2
4
11
Sinclair, Sean
Campus Magnet Sc
22.75
+1.1
2
12
Campbell, Matthew
Campus Magnet Sc
23.00
+1.1
2
13
Rush, Courtney
Windsor
23.13
+1.2
4
14
Hamilton, Aaron
John Jay Senior
23.13
+0.9
1
15
Forson, Prince
Archbishop Stepi
23.20
+1.2
3
16
Andrew, Mathew
Danbury
23.22
+1.2
4
17
Shaw, Jevon
Dewitt Clinton
23.23
+1.1
2
18
Thomas, Carlile
Campus Magnet Sc
23.28
+1.2
4
19
Saint Fleur, Gregory
Campus Magnet Sc
23.58
+0.9
1
20
Pinks, Andrew
Brooklyn Hig
23.58
+1.1
2
21
Dixon, Divaughn
John F Kennedy
23.77
+0.9
1
22
Nelson, Taje
John F Kennedy
23.79
+0.9
1
23
Carroll, Asante
Wg Oconnell-Copi
23.87
+1.2
3
24
Hernandez, Kelly
John F Kennedy
24.11
+1.2
3
25
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
24.20
+1.1
2
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Evander
Hudson Catholic
48.28
1
2
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
48.42
1
3
Haughton, Robert
Saratoga Springs
48.91
1
4
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
49.23
1
5
Rose, Devin
Polytechnic Prep
49.42
1
6
Archibold, Ryan
Holy Trinity
49.71
1
7
Anderson, Kimani
Medgar Evers Col
49.75
1
8
Poleon, Mergaran
Paul Robeson for
50.33
1
9
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
50.60
2
10
Davis, Jonathon
Elmont
50.99
2
11
Epps, Tim
Windsor
51.43
2
12
Williams, Nathaniel
Windsor
51.84
2
13
Knut, Donovan
Cardinal Hayes
52.12
2
14
Hamilton, Terrence
Erasmus Hall
54.09
2
15
Ingram, Jordan
Cardinal Hayes
54.24
2
16
Hernandez, Kelly
John F Kennedy
54.47
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
1:54.55
1
2
Hinds, Rajay
Windsor
1:55.57
1
3
Simmons, Derrick
Polytechnic Prep
1:56.29
1
4
Eagan, Brad
St Xavier
1:56.81
1
5
Berger, Andrew
Collegiate
1:57.60
1
6
Phillips, Sean
Regis
1:57.65
1
7
Guzman, Kyle
Fordham Prep
1:57.88
1
8
Young, Robert
Saratoga Springs
1:58.76
1
9
Keating, Johnathan
Ridgefield
1:58.85
1
10
Pourshalchi, Scott
Roslyn
1:59.11
1
11
Robinson, Shavanes
Boys & Girls
1:59.58
1
12
Clark, Peter
Polytechnic Prep
1:59.69
1
13
Realander, Ethan
Ridgefield
2:02.85
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vituci, Michael
St Xavier
4:14.85
1
2
Maguire, Alex
Fairfax
4:16.15
1
3
Tooker, Aidan
Saratoga Springs
4:16.20
1
4
Rice, John
Xavier
4:19.61
1
5
Burke, James
Port Jefferson (
4:20.53
1
6
Salisbury, Jack
LaSalle Academy
4:23.98
1
7
Prunty, Joseph
Fordham Prep
4:27.27
1
8
Nathaniel, Nolan
Benjamin Banneke
4:34.13
1
9
Taylor, Giacomo
Trinity School
4:34.57
1
10
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
4:34.62
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Austin
Ridgefield
9:21.47
1
2
Sommer, Tommy
East Greenwich
9:21.79
1
3
Mullins, Cory
Danbury
9:25.55
1
4
Murphy, Joe
Classical
9:33.03
1
5
Corso, Clint
Ridgefield
9:34.38
1
6
Sogaard, Kristian
Ridgefield
9:35.23
1
7
Smith, Aiden
Massapequa
9:35.79
1
8
Fox, Ryan
Danbury
9:36.61
1
9
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
9:36.74
1
10
Miano, Mike
Fordham Prep
9:37.79
1
11
McCarthy, Kieran
South Side (Rock
9:42.56
1
12
Adamski, Jack
Danbury
9:43.00
1
13
Miller, Conor
Fordham Prep
9:43.84
1
14
Ansel, Ryan
Danbury
9:44.58
1
15
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
9:48.20
1
16
Farley, Jack
Collegiate
9:49.32
2
17
Fine, Dylan
Dalton
9:53.56
3
18
Dougherty, Matthew
Fordham Prep
9:56.87
2
19
Caban, Dylan
Hudson Catholic
9:57.48
2
20
Catalano, Jake
Valley Stream No
9:57.96
3
21
Arredondo, Julio
Danbury
9:58.11
1
22
North, Ethan
Saratoga Springs
9:58.34
1
23
Reed, Trevor
Danbury
10:00.36
2
24
Messler, Jon
Washingtonville
10:02.12
2
25
Navin, Will
Saratoga Springs
10:03.36
2
26
Messier, Will
Saratoga Springs
10:05.89
2
27
Quinn, Thomas
Washingtonville
10:06.62
2
28
Fox, Bradley
Danbury
10:08.49
2
29
Moore, Tim
Danbury
10:08.93
3
30
Clifford, Ryan
General Douglas
10:10.41
2
31
Realander, Ethan
Ridgefield
10:13.59
2
32
Nafash, Jason
Warwick Valley
10:16.49
5
33
Dolan, Matt
General Douglas
10:16.87
3
34
Dailey, Scott
Saratoga Springs
10:17.76
2
35
Osorio, Julian
Valley Stream No
10:18.79
3
36
Carroll, Michael
Washingtonville
10:21.22
3
37
McAulay, Dylan
Danbury
10:22.11
4
38
Pasquariello, Mark
New Providence
10:23.07
4
39
Burg, Ethan
Newtown
10:23.51
4
40
Warren, Sean
Washingtonville
10:24.74
4
41
DeMassa, Brad
Ridgefield
10:25.05
2
42
Bicic, Muhamed
Townsend Harris
10:25.56
3
43
Ellwood, Jack
Regis
10:25.64
3
44
Yorks, Christian
Warwick Valley
10:27.71
5
45
Csordas, David
Newtown
10:29.05
4
46
Mickool, Ian
Ridgefield
10:29.76
2
47
Butterfield, Dante
Port Richmond
10:33.10
3
48
Raya, Daniel
Danbury
10:33.37
4
49
Howe, William
Saratoga Springs
10:34.01
4
50
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
10:34.88
2
51
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
10:36.85
2
52
Inguanta, Phil
Valley Stream No
10:37.13
3
53
Granja, Tyler
Danbury
10:38.36
4
54
Silhavy, Adam
Haldane Central
10:41.41
4
55
Ginzburg, Sam
Riverdale Countr
10:42.75
3
56
Frants, Robbie
HS of American S
10:43.06
3
57
Nichols, Dan
Danbury
10:44.31
4
58
Grady, Rory
Warwick Valley
10:46.26
5
59
Cinnamo, Matthew
Valley Stream No
10:46.38
4
60
Peck, Trevor
Saratoga Springs
10:47.27
3
61
Brandt, Alex
Irvington
10:49.10
3
62
Brennan, Ryan
Nanuet
10:49.22
2
63
Pagano, Ryan
Washingtonville
10:49.97
4
64
You, Justin
Danbury
10:50.70
4
65
Turcott, Dylan
Washingtonville
10:50.98
4
66
Getz, Sam
Saratoga Springs
10:51.84
3
67
Denahy, Aidan
Irvington
10:52.16
4
68
Howley, Ty
Ridgefield
10:52.67
3
69
Saoji, Sunchet
Danbury
10:54.92
4
70
Fields, Jonah
Nanuet
11:00.14
5
71
Gallin, Zach
Irvington
11:05.61
5
72
Nienstadt, Bryan
Washingtonville
11:06.23
5
73
Yetechalew, Elias
Christopher Colu
11:09.29
2
74
Noll, Christian
Friends Seminary
11:09.91
5
75
Spence, Rojon
Clara Barton
11:12.88
3
76
Nishanth, Nidhin
Friends Seminary
11:15.28
5
77
Maloney, Christian
Riverdale Countr
11:15.94
5
78
Azevedo, Brian
New Providence
11:17.01
5
79
Miranda, Joseph
Francis Lewis
11:21.80
4
80
Shaw, Alex
Saratoga Springs
11:23.45
4
81
Hadley, Alex
Friends Seminary
11:27.32
5
82
Myers, Ethan
Francis Lewis
11:30.32
3
83
Alvarez, David
Danbury
11:31.58
5
84
Clifford, Thomas
General Douglas
11:32.28
5
85
Shulman, Sam
Saratoga Springs
11:57.62
4
86
DiRuggiero, Benjamin
The Stony Brook
11:57.80
5
87
Murdoch, March
Ridgefield
12:15.13
5
88
Tortora, Owen
Ridgefield
12:28.72
5
89
Zhao, Henry
The Stony Brook
12:49.63
5
90
Singh, Harmanpreet
HS for Construct
12:56.54
5
91
Cataudella, Christian
The Stony Brook
13:08.82
5
Mens 2k Steeple Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Giacomo
Trinity School
6:14.05
1
2
Waterman, Eric
Danbury
6:19.86
1
3
Peterson, Dan
Warwick Valley
6:20.17
1
4
Ronan, Matt
Massapequa
6:27.53
1
5
Pietrzak, Mark
Washingtonville
6:39.63
1
6
Jung, Tristan
Hackley
6:40.02
1
7
Ojeda, Adrian
White Plains
6:45.41
2
8
Vazquez, Louis
Xavier
6:47.25
1
9
Caldwell, Ken
Danbury
6:48.21
1
10
Mulvany, Kieran
Iona Preparatory
6:48.86
1
11
Tesoriero, Joe
Massapequa
6:49.88
1
12
Gamble, Christopher
Newtown
6:52.95
1
13
Mosher, Steven
Wg Oconnell-Copi
6:53.77
2
14
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
6:56.26
2
15
Schoch, Tyler
Regis
7:01.06
2
16
Margres, Chris
Danbury
7:01.31
1
17
Souza, Peterson
Danbury
7:03.49
2
18
Coleman, Jake
Massapequa
7:14.37
2
19
Dwyer, William
Irvington
7:15.35
2
20
Romano, Ronald
Regis
7:19.98
2
21
Sanchez, Ariel
Regis
7:23.15
1
22
Harris, Kyle
Erasmus Hall
7:25.07
2
23
Csordas, David
Newtown
7:26.23
1
24
Yozwiak, Xavier
Regis
7:26.86
2
25
Dinielli, Nick
Irvington
7:40.93
2
26
Benjamin, Alexander
Friends Seminary
7:54.38
2
27
Irias, Luis
The Stony Brook
7:56.65
2
28
Luvin, Mike
South Side (Rock
8:10.43
2
29
Singh, Harmanpreet
HS for Construct
8:54.24
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
14.19
-1.3
1
2
McFadden, Aaron
Wg Oconnell-Copi
14.61
-1.3
1
3
Gordon, Khevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
14.83
-1.3
1
4
Deslandes, Powel
Medgar Evers Col
14.93
-1.3
1
5
Washington, Jordan
Iona Preparatory
15.46
-1.3
1
6
Narcisse, Nathan
Classical
15.49
-1.3
1
7
Patterson, Sean
Red Bank Regiona
15.81
-1.3
1
8
Dixon, Divaughn
John F Kennedy
16.94
-1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
14.43
+1.1
3
2
McFadden, Aaron
Wg Oconnell-Copi
14.49
+1.1
3
3
Deslandes, Powel
Medgar Evers Col
14.73
+0.8
1
4
Gordon, Khevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
14.76
+1.1
3
5
Narcisse, Nathan
Classical
15.03
+1.1
3
6
Dixon, Divaughn
John F Kennedy
15.13
+2.0
2
7
Washington, Jordan
Iona Preparatory
15.14
+0.8
1
8
Patterson, Sean
Red Bank Regiona
15.23
+2.0
2
9
Young, Jeffrey
Holy Trinity
15.44
+0.8
1
10
Warner, Kaylin
Polytechnic Prep
15.84
+0.8
1
11
Parrish, Michael
Regis
16.00
+0.8
1
12
Bambolia, Kenneth
Dewitt Clinton
16.01
+1.1
3
13
Sanchez, Matthew
Holy Trinity
16.22
+0.8
1
14
Schembor, Quinn
Red Bank Regiona
16.76
+2.0
2
15
Jurgaitis, Yeshe
Friends Seminary
18.95
+2.0
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
53.91
1
2
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
55.12
1
3
Gomez, Jacinto
Washingtonville
56.57
2
4
Alexander, Hakeem
Thomas Jefferson
57.03
2
5
Patterson, Sean
Red Bank Regiona
57.49
1
6
Narcisse, Nathan
Classical
58.66
1
7
Aaron, Akeem
Thomas Jefferson
59.19
2
8
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
59.19
3
9
Clark, Peter
Polytechnic Prep
59.46
4
10
collazo, christian
Wagner
59.53
2
11
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
59.86
2
12
Brusco, Darius
Franklin K Lane
1:00.06
3
13
Ascher, Jonathan
Collegiate
1:00.14
4
14
Williams, Justice
Townsend Harris
1:00.18
3
15
Pham, Nick
Washingtonville
1:00.45
2
16
Parris, Tyler
Uniondale
1:00.67
1
17
Graves, Carter
Iona Preparatory
1:00.84
3
18
Schiavone, Frank
Nanuet
1:00.89
8
19
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
1:01.36
1
20
Sloat, CJ
Iona Preparatory
1:01.61
3
21
Lopez, Jon
Iona Preparatory
1:02.35
3
22
Clarke, Tom
Massapequa
1:02.41
5
23
Gordon, Richard
Ridgefield
1:02.78
4
24
Walker, Brian
Massapequa
1:02.97
4
25
Stadnyk, Sam
Saratoga Springs
1:03.02
4
26
Knapp, Griffin
Irvington
1:03.04
7
27
Felsenthal, Adam
HS of American S
1:03.21
8
28
Urness, Kevin
New Providence
1:03.39
5
29
Montoya, Felipe
Boys & Girls
1:03.74
2
30
Ringgold, Krystofer
Uniondale
1:03.88
1
31
Schembor, Quinn
Red Bank Regiona
1:03.92
3
32
Nafash, Joe
Warwick Valley
1:03.97
8
33
Young, Jeffrey
Holy Trinity
1:04.03
5
34
Furci, Nicholas
Roslyn
1:04.11
5
35
Mosher, Steven
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:04.34
8
36
Jones, Oliver
Ridgefield
1:04.53
4
37
Tardio, Ethan
Irvington
1:05.74
7
38
Roberts, Richard
Christopher Colu
1:05.78
3
39
Cruz, Matthew
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:05.85
6
40
Lu, Wen Xin
Washingtonville
1:06.66
6
41
Chin, Adam
Roslyn
1:07.54
6
42
Gomez, Joseph
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:07.73
8
43
Wong, Ben
Friends Seminary
1:08.69
6
44
Erdenberger, Daniel
New Providence
1:08.80
7
45
Romeo, Nick
Iona Preparatory
1:09.08
4
46
Sahota, Anmol
Francis Lewis
1:09.15
6
47
Sanchez, Matthew
Holy Trinity
1:09.33
5
48
Harrison, Vernon
Snyder
1:09.38
5
49
Sorensen, Dame
Warwick Valley
1:10.72
8
50
Jurgaitis, Yeshe
Friends Seminary
1:11.22
7
51
Cheung, Eric
Francis Lewis
1:11.49
6
52
Norton, Andrew
New Providence
1:12.71
7
53
Ulic, Alex
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:14.46
7
54
miller, ty-jon
Snyder
1:16.24
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunez
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Tirado
Cardinal Hayes
46.46
1
2
Hunter
,
Richards
,
Green
,
Thomas
Boys & Girls
47.43
1
3
Peters
,
Cornick
,
Frankson
,
Regis
Medgar Evers Col
47.92
1
4
Tait-Coo
,
Royte
,
Zelaya
,
Perez
Holy Cross
49.65
1
5
Baisi
,
Parkinso
,
Reid
,
Pinkrakt
Danbury
50.08
2
6
Baez
,
Asamoah
,
Guillen
,
Perdomo
Dewitt Clinton
50.30
1
7
Franco
,
Luna
,
Fernande
,
Abreu
Cardinal Hayes
50.65
1
8
Andrew
,
Wilkins
,
Bolotsky
,
Carr-Eng
Friends Seminary
50.86
2
9
Batista
,
Hudson
,
Odume
,
Espinoza
Fordham Prep
52.07
2
10
Oghenerh
,
Augustus
,
Buckley
,
Montaque
Christopher Colu
52.58
1
11
Majsak
,
Rahal
,
Baldwin
,
Akeresol
Regis
53.01
2
12
Johnson
,
Burnett
,
Odume
,
Cruz
Fordham Prep
53.94
2
13
Edelstei
,
Harwood
,
Liotta
,
Wu
Roslyn
55.01
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Brown
,
Palmer
,
Perlaza
Mt Vernon
45.83
1
2
Lynch
,
Fox
,
Olivacce
,
Nalley
Danbury
46.75
1
3
Anderson
,
Santos
,
Thomas
,
Banson
Cardinal Hayes
47.53
2
4
Foster
,
Sanderso
,
Harris
,
Gardner
Windsor
48.68
2
5
Anand
,
Chin
,
Noori
,
Warshaws
Roslyn
48.94
3
6
Agard
,
Ramsey
,
Clarke
,
Earle
Sheepshead Bay
49.37
1
7
Varsames
,
Kolakovi
,
Hong
,
Battle
Saratoga Springs
50.61
1
8
Kovacs
,
Santos
,
Miniet
,
Erdenber
New Providence
50.67
2
9
Aitcheso
,
Williams
,
Jean
,
Wicks
Uniondale
50.69
1
10
Marte
,
Oliveras
,
Antwine
,
Delorbe
Adlai E Stevenso
52.48
3
11
Sunga
,
Gregg
,
Vivona
,
Soliven
Regis
53.22
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
41.77
1
2
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
42.33
1
3
Relay Team
Danbury
43.01
1
4
Relay Team
Xavier
43.02
1
5
Relay Team
Uniondale
43.47
1
6
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
43.80
1
7
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
44.55
1
--
Relay Team
Windsor
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Billings
,
Warden
,
Bellamou
,
Dassalin
Newburgh Free
42.19
1
2
Stith
,
Archibol
,
Allen
,
Shomari
Holy Trinity
42.86
2
3
Onah
,
Tulud
,
Santange
,
Santos-S
Xavier
43.44
4
4
Bonner
,
Rush
,
Brooks
,
Fulse
Windsor
43.75
6
5
Andrew
,
Bartley
,
Abreu
,
Clarke
Danbury
43.78
4
6
Colbert
,
Owens
,
Harriott
,
Modest
Uniondale
43.89
1
7
Thomas
,
Sinclair
,
Saint Fl
,
Campbell
Campus Magnet Sc
43.94
9
8
Shaw
,
Gordon
,
Bambolia
,
Kennedy
Dewitt Clinton
44.44
3
9
Washingt
,
Rose
,
Coull
,
Merceus
Boys & Girls
44.47
3
10
Ports
,
Jean
,
Greene
,
Saunders
Weequahic
44.68
2
11
Richmond
,
John
,
Hamilton
,
Ojo
Prospect Heights
44.78
3
12
Bush
,
Floyd-Be
,
Johnson
,
Pierre
Hudson Catholic
44.83
4
13
Moe
,
Lambert
,
Sgarlatt
,
Kairie-M
Xavier
45.02
9
14
Hosten
,
Mbye
,
Summers
,
Muhammed
Taft Ed Campus
45.18
5
15
Viltres
,
Hoyte
,
Rocheste
,
Massiah
Mt Saint Michael
45.49
2
16
Frias
,
Alimena
,
Hamilton
,
Ball
Fordham Prep
45.52
9
17
Hernande
,
Nelson
,
Dixon
,
Turner
John F Kennedy
45.60
8
18
Mayer
,
Rodrigue
,
Ingram
,
wilson
Cardinal Hayes
45.62
5
19
Barthele
,
Davis
,
Codringt
,
Cole
Elmont
45.66
8
20
Figueroa
,
Marshal
,
Hudson
,
Pinks
Brooklyn Hig
45.80
5
21
Griffin
,
Johnson
,
O'Faire
,
Springer
Holy Cross
45.81
9
22
Brown
,
Romney
,
Griffith
,
Housen
Mt Vernon
45.84
5
23
DeCristo
,
Patterso
,
Greco
,
DeRose
Red Bank Regiona
45.87
7
24
Relay Team
Hempstead
46.07
2
25
Conboy
,
Cholnoky
,
Rossi
,
Smith
Saratoga Springs
46.14
2
26
Dasent
,
Duval
,
Wilson
,
Mendez
Prospect Heights
46.45
7
27
Dortalin
,
Benjamin
,
Crooks
,
Paulk
South Bronx
46.74
7
28
Baygboe
,
Sennon
,
Bartley
,
Guhn
Hope
47.00
8
29
Anand
,
Davis
,
Drago
,
Krush
Roslyn
47.35
9
30
McCants
,
Winston
,
Boyd-Pas
,
Mubiala
White Plains
47.43
6
31
Fanor
,
Bey
,
Grant
,
Benjamin
Nazareth Regiona
47.56
6
32
Vil
,
Mighty
,
Mollison
,
Daley
Clara Barton
47.64
1
32
Souare
,
Phillips
,
Dormeus
,
Adusei
Frederick Dougla
47.64
4
34
Walkes
,
Hampson
,
Akhimien
,
Knight
All Hallows
47.72
3
35
Chester
,
Amatteti
,
Crozier
,
Ward
Warwick Valley
47.81
6
36
Olwadami
,
Zulu
,
Powell
,
Antwine
Adlai E Stevenso
47.94
1
37
barton
,
villamen
,
Cepeda
,
Nicholas
Franklin K Lane
48.01
3
38
Hernande
,
Nduka
,
McCants
,
Layne
White Plains
48.63
4
39
Anyoha
,
Porto
,
Roe
,
Manes
Newtown
48.95
8
40
Cruz
,
Ulic
,
Soto
,
Villanve
Monsignor Mc Cla
49.20
5
41
Appiah-A
,
Froome
,
Jeremiah
,
Chaiban
Polytechnic Prep
49.23
9
42
Patterso
,
McCutche
,
Webb
,
Springer
Holy Cross
49.53
2
43
Karakal
,
Estevez
,
Nawas
,
Shaikh
Nanuet
49.80
7
44
Santos
,
Marriott
,
Ejiri
,
Kovacs
New Providence
49.81
5
45
Arietta
,
Arietta
,
Corti
,
Lasso
Warwick Valley
50.20
8
46
Barron
,
Barron
,
Butler
,
Cunningh
Archbishop Stepi
50.30
3
47
Barry
,
Hutchins
,
Sanchez
,
Andrews
Prospect Heights
50.55
2
48
Henry
,
Scott
,
Ricketts
,
Smith
Mt Vernon
51.20
4
49
Noelien
,
Morris
,
Modi
,
Smith
CPH/East Harlem
51.27
9
50
Wang
,
Smarr
,
Richards
,
Rosentha
Riverdale Countr
51.29
2
51
Rucco
,
Eder-Mil
,
Navarret
,
Brewer
Regis
51.99
4
52
Relay Team
Hempstead
52.76
3
53
Harvin
,
Hyman-Ma
,
Hyman-Ma
,
Hyman-Ma
Archbishop Stepi
55.62
9
54
Diallo
,
DelaCruz
,
Fino
,
Gocaj
Archbishop Stepi
57.88
3
--
francis
,
Augustus
,
Sena
,
Johnson
Christopher Colu
DNF
1
--
Anderson
,
Thompson
,
Norman
,
Jones
Bloomfield
DNF
7
--
George
,
Foster
,
Rey Anat
,
Singh
Medgar Evers Col
DNF
7
--
Cruz-Tav
,
Jenkins
,
Lowe
,
Swaby
Evander Childs
DNF
6
Mens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez
,
Moore
,
Yanes
,
Lawrence
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:43.87
1
2
Nunez
,
Jones
,
Franco
,
Salgado
Cardinal Hayes
3:51.74
1
3
Baisi
,
Pinkrakt
,
Selino
,
Parkinso
Danbury
3:55.17
1
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:59.42
2
5
Espinoza
,
Certo
,
Maghak
,
Batista
Fordham Prep
4:00.28
1
6
Shea
,
Bomba
,
Vidal
,
Scott
Iona Preparatory
4:02.70
1
7
Noll
,
Andrew
,
Lowe
,
Hadley
Friends Seminary
4:05.95
2
8
Cruz
,
Dillon
,
Hudson
,
Odume
Fordham Prep
4:07.87
1
9
Byrne
,
Domeseck
,
Fotino
,
Gardiner
Warwick Valley
4:08.40
2
10
Agyapong
,
Abreu
,
Watford
,
Salgado
Cardinal Hayes
4:13.10
2
11
Sulla
,
Harris
,
Peterson
,
Thomas
Nanuet
4:13.13
2
12
Cabezas
,
DeStefan
,
Vanega
,
Delmar
Monsignor Mc Cla
4:13.37
2
13
Emmons
,
Koniuto
,
Kinnally
,
Rosowicz
Regis
4:18.60
1
14
Garfinke
,
Harwood
,
Gordon
,
Liotta
Roslyn
4:21.05
2
15
Neilis
,
Frost
,
Johnson
,
Odume
Fordham Prep
4:27.89
2
16
Wilson
,
Mingione
,
Corrao
,
Morrison
Iona Preparatory
4:30.22
2
17
Alexande
,
Bracer
,
Cardona
,
Carey
Archbishop Stepi
4:34.39
2
18
Saville
,
Quinn
,
Sullivan
,
Sweeney
Regis
4:38.33
1
19
Cregin
,
Desantis
,
Emanuele
,
Darcy
Archbishop Stepi
4:48.08
2
20
Aguilar
,
Steiner
,
Crane
,
Ervolino
Packer Collegiat
4:52.42
1
21
Carril
,
Okyere
,
Sinclair
,
Jean-Mec
Nazareth Regiona
5:00.99
2
--
Bascoe
,
Broccole
,
Beirne
,
Pennie
Iona Preparatory
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Perlaza
,
Palmer
,
Zincke
Mt Vernon
3:34.40
1
2
Chambers
,
Shao
,
Alowoya
,
Cheltenh
Brooklyn Technic
3:35.76
1
3
Dennis
,
Robinson
,
Wicks
,
Robinson
Uniondale
3:36.01
1
4
Velez
,
Fox
,
Pereira
,
Cherry
Danbury
3:37.14
1
5
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:37.71
2
6
Hughes
,
Hamilton
,
Parubi
,
Gooden
Fordham Prep
3:38.71
1
7
Thomas
,
Banson
,
Bastidas
,
Soumano
Cardinal Hayes
3:39.21
2
8
Johnson
,
Gilkes
,
Coeur
,
Mathieu
Elmont
3:39.33
1
9
Ryan
,
McKie
,
Omolade
,
Mullikin
Trinity School
3:40.48
2
10
Roman
,
Rigsbee
,
Jones
,
Robles
Mt Saint Michael
3:40.77
2
11
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
3:52.85
2
12
Simpson
,
Krawetz
,
Illers
,
Mancuso
Iona Preparatory
3:53.87
1
13
Roe
,
Prud'Hom
,
Lew
,
Mayer
Newtown
3:54.07
2
14
Sanderso
,
Coleman
,
Harris
,
Foster
Windsor
3:55.26
2
15
Anand
,
Chin
,
Dusling
,
Cucuzza
Roslyn
3:55.60
2
16
Miranda
,
Okere
,
Swieca
,
Le
Nanuet
3:58.55
2
17
Timony
,
Schiller
,
King
,
Molinell
Regis
4:00.30
2
18
Leone
,
Mollenth
,
Williams
,
Souza
Danbury
4:02.06
1
19
Graf
,
Heatley
,
Guddemi
,
Lindstro
Warwick Valley
4:09.21
2
20
Baccagli
,
Tejeda
,
Moncy
,
Lema
Nanuet
4:23.52
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Washingt
,
Coull
,
Rose
Boys & Girls
3:18.31
1
2
Bellamou
,
Billings
,
Gaynor
,
Dorsett
Newburgh Free
3:19.42
1
3
Floyd-Be
,
Bush
,
Johnson
,
Pierre
Hudson Catholic
3:22.97
1
4
Hinds
,
Williams
,
Epps
,
Rush
Windsor
3:23.31
1
5
Moe
,
Lambert
,
Kairie-M
,
Sgarlatt
Xavier
3:24.13
1
6
Haughton
,
Briggs
,
Doti
,
Lasell
Saratoga Springs
3:24.24
2
7
Abreu
,
Bartley
,
Clarke
,
Gomez-Du
Danbury
3:25.42
2
8
Relay Team
Weequahic
3:28.20
3
9
Brown
,
Hemmingw
,
Housen
,
Romney
Mt Vernon
3:29.01
2
10
Modest
,
Hanson
,
Blue
,
Ringgold
Uniondale
3:29.36
3
11
Stewart
,
Clark
,
Rose
,
Simmons
Polytechnic Prep
3:29.40
4
12
Carroll
,
McFadden
,
Mosher
,
Gutierre
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:29.67
3
13
Dassalin
,
King
,
Perz
,
Warden
Newburgh Free
3:29.75
2
14
Relay Team
Hempstead
3:31.97
5
15
Kaba
,
Jagana
,
Bowers
,
Shaw
Dewitt Clinton
3:32.03
3
16
Ojo
,
Hamilton
,
Richmond
,
John
Prospect Heights
3:32.93
4
17
White
,
Ibrahim
,
Smith
,
Theobald
Springfield Gard
3:33.11
2
18
Ingram
,
williams
,
Boddie
,
Knut
Cardinal Hayes
3:33.29
3
19
Chin
,
Clarke
,
Hatheway
,
Ovalles
Xavier
3:33.30
2
20
Marable
,
Cornico
,
Cade
,
Nieves
Iona Preparatory
3:35.10
3
21
Porter
,
Fitzgera
,
Rocheste
,
Hoyte
Mt Saint Michael
3:35.59
4
22
Brown
,
Mighty
,
Joseph
,
Griffith
Clara Barton
3:37.68
1
23
Cox
,
Fotino
,
Gillian
,
Hamling
Warwick Valley
3:37.84
5
24
Day
,
Jones
,
Angelo
,
Gordon
Ridgefield
3:38.95
3
25
Muhammed
,
Mbye
,
Summers
,
Fletcher
Taft Ed Campus
3:41.82
2
26
Hoffman
,
Chen
,
Lui
,
Yee
Stuyvesant
3:42.10
4
27
Brown
,
Brusco
,
Jean Mic
,
Graham
Franklin K Lane
3:42.92
4
28
Taverez
,
Mckay
,
Lezama-T
,
wilson
Cardinal Hayes
3:43.32
4
29
Bartley
,
Ansumana
,
Sennon
,
Guhn
Hope
3:44.33
4
30
Alcana
,
Estevez
,
Sanawong
,
Brennan
Nanuet
3:44.48
4
31
Atallah
,
Hunt
,
Rodrigue
,
Parrish
Regis
3:44.79
4
32
Parlin
,
McDonald
,
Saltzman
,
McKie
Trinity School
3:46.40
4
33
Amaral
,
Campbell
,
James
,
Edwards
Danbury
3:47.58
4
34
Boyd-Pas
,
Ojeda
,
Winston
,
Howe
White Plains
3:49.16
4
35
Herrera
,
Roberts
,
Yetechal
,
Hilton
Christopher Colu
3:50.08
4
36
Bicic
,
Diallo
,
Harchara
,
Marshall
Townsend Harris
3:50.12
4
37
Anand
,
Chen
,
Yung
,
Furci
Roslyn
3:57.51
4
38
Cruz
,
Zapata
,
Peralta
,
Annor
Adlai E Stevenso
3:57.80
5
39
Hannon
,
Tobin
,
Morreale
,
Rucco
Regis
3:58.07
5
40
Walkes
,
Hampson
,
Knight
,
Argueta
All Hallows
3:58.29
4
41
Suqui
,
Garcia
,
Castro
,
Layne
White Plains
4:00.64
5
42
Miles
,
Miele
,
Quinn
,
Randell
Warwick Valley
4:01.96
5
43
Germain
,
Nixon
,
Morris
,
Colas
Nazareth Regiona
4:17.75
5
44
Antwine
,
Marte
,
Graham
,
Olwadami
Adlai E Stevenso
4:30.64
5
45
Chirico
,
Gallaghe
,
Sulivere
,
Migliozz
Regis
4:30.68
5
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullins
,
Arredond
,
Roberts
,
Cunningh
Danbury
7:58.13
1
2
Bicic
,
Diallo
,
Marshall
,
justice
Townsend Harris
8:03.15
1
3
Camacho
,
Clarke
,
Schwer
,
Hatheway
Xavier
8:04.65
1
4
Madigan
,
Navin
,
Deyoe
,
Klotz
Saratoga Springs
8:12.33
1
5
Realande
,
Corso
,
Sogaard
,
Keating
Ridgefield
8:13.71
1
6
Boone
,
Gaynor
,
Simms
,
Onwuka
Newburgh Free
8:14.66
1
7
McDonald
,
Taylor
,
Saltzman
,
Parlin
Trinity School
8:16.05
1
8
Kindschu
,
Babich
,
Ellwood
,
Phillips
Regis
8:18.17
1
9
Alexande
,
Anglin
,
springer
,
aaron
Thomas Jefferson
8:21.92
2
10
Anderson
,
Felsenth
,
Needlema
,
Reich
HS of American S
8:31.70
2
11
Anand
,
Rauchenb
,
Dusling
,
Pourshal
Roslyn
8:34.22
2
12
Dolan
,
Clifford
,
Clifford
,
Samet
General Douglas
8:36.49
2
13
Myers
,
Cunalata
,
Childs
,
Orellana
Francis Lewis
8:40.31
2
14
Mendryzk
,
Nafash
,
Dellabou
,
Lilly
Warwick Valley
8:40.45
3
15
Carruthe
,
Fox
,
Mulvany
,
Lyon
Iona Preparatory
8:40.47
3
16
Eng
,
Senn
,
Coleman
,
Stanwise
Massapequa
8:42.06
2
17
Brennan
,
Schiavon
,
Fields
,
Alcana
Nanuet
8:42.16
2
18
Caidor
,
Banful
,
Mollison
,
Spence
Clara Barton
8:50.26
3
19
Gooden
,
Guzman
,
Gigante
,
Guberti
Fordham Prep
8:51.94
1
20
Ginzburg
,
Harris
,
Knudsen
,
Goodin
Riverdale Countr
8:52.86
2
21
Johnson
,
Ageyman
,
Odom
,
Williams
Weequahic
8:53.11
2
22
Grandy
,
Tiersch
,
Messier
,
Smith
Saratoga Springs
8:57.17
2
23
Lamniji
,
Saric
,
Pacheco
,
Tavenger
Stuyvesant
9:00.44
3
24
Blue
,
Dennis
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Uniondale
9:02.18
2
25
Ramirez
,
Paez
,
Yorks
,
Soto
Warwick Valley
9:02.42
3
26
Burg
,
Linley
,
Gamble
,
Csordas
Newtown
9:04.86
3
27
Crino
,
Ojeda
,
Garcia
,
Lovitch
White Plains
9:09.07
3
28
Brandt
,
Paparo
,
Denahy
,
Gallin
Irvington
9:15.29
3
29
Zeto
,
Pasquari
,
Adams
,
Price
New Providence
9:19.97
2
30
Akindoli
,
Nioku
,
Geyetay
,
Vidal
Hope
9:22.94
3
31
Bidwell
,
Parubi
,
Elmlinge
,
Criscion
Fordham Prep
9:23.09
3
32
Flanagan
,
Lowther
,
Tanuku
,
Peterson
Nanuet
9:37.74
3
33
Reyes
,
Hopkins
,
Domnics
,
Butkiews
Monsignor Mc Cla
9:56.70
3
34
Zulu
,
Perez
,
Gonzalez
,
Al-saidi
Adlai E Stevenso
10:18.91
3
35
Tolkache
,
Aguilar
,
Latham
,
Maudlin
Packer Collegiat
10:49.06
3
Mens 4x1600m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altopp
,
Corso
,
Gilbert
,
Sogaard
Ridgefield
18:15.84
1
2
Van Vors
,
Smith
,
Tesorier
,
Ronan
Massapequa
18:23.01
1
3
Senius
,
Pacelli
,
Nafash
,
Adolph
Warwick Valley
18:23.50
1
4
Vazquez
,
Raslowsk
,
Rice
,
Schwer
Xavier
18:29.44
1
5
Pokorny
,
Millard
,
Branch-S
,
Zhang
Brooklyn Technic
19:09.38
1
6
Lamniji
,
Fairbank
,
Greenber
,
Chen
Stuyvesant
19:40.81
1
7
Anderson
,
Frants
,
Needlema
,
Reich
HS of American S
20:44.65
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez
,
Tait-Coo
,
Zelaya
,
Roye
Holy Cross
4:03.24
1
2
Selino
,
Reid
,
Ferrucci
,
Moraes
Danbury
4:03.63
1
3
Akindoli
,
Bartley
,
Nioku
,
Collins
Hope
4:06.10
1
4
Smego
,
Sinopoli
,
Acero
,
Cordts
Regis
4:11.58
1
5
Noll
,
Benjamin
,
Wilkins
,
Andrew
Friends Seminary
4:13.88
1
6
Cox
,
Gardiner
,
Fotino
,
Byrne
Warwick Valley
4:18.03
1
7
Barr
,
Hong
,
Stanford
,
Getz
Saratoga Springs
4:18.32
1
8
Alvarez
,
Taveras
,
Ramos
,
McCoy
CPH/East Harlem
4:22.74
1
9
Lopez Ga
,
Nam
,
Sorensen
,
Hernande
Trinity School
4:24.08
1
10
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:25.33
1
11
Waun
,
Hasenbal
,
Zheng
,
Guerci
Nanuet
4:26.51
1
12
Leong
,
Wu
,
Harwood
,
Lee
Roslyn
4:52.08
1
13
Bernardi
,
Saunders
,
Abouhass
,
Kaufman
Francis Lewis
5:07.07
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
Alowoya
,
Shao
,
Cheltenh
Brooklyn Technic
3:50.28
1
2
Rainsby
,
Hurley
,
Paige
,
Apple
Packer Collegiat
3:55.77
1
3
Eghafona
,
Lawrence
,
Yanes
,
Gomez
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:57.68
1
4
Grinnage
,
St. Rose
,
Joseph
,
Rodrigue
Benjamin Banneke
4:01.16
2
5
Chen
,
Hua
,
O Faire
,
Khadoo
Francis Lewis
4:02.86
1
6
Kovacs
,
Santos
,
Pasquari
,
Zeto
New Providence
4:06.39
1
7
Singer
,
Chin
,
Anand
,
Warshaws
Roslyn
4:06.67
2
8
Soliven
,
McGranah
,
Dennehy
,
Lewin
Regis
4:06.96
1
9
Height
,
Battle
,
Cavatta
,
Dailey
Saratoga Springs
4:08.04
1
10
Okere
,
Lei
,
Miranda
,
Fields
Nanuet
4:08.38
1
11
Agosto
,
Cherry
,
Pascasio
,
Campbell
Danbury
4:10.13
2
12
Anie
,
Mills
,
Sampah
,
Glover
Evander Childs
4:10.72
2
13
Von Reit
,
Burton
,
Stinnett
,
Nestola
HS of American S
4:14.85
2
14
Currao
,
Ramirez
,
Paez
,
Neary
Warwick Valley
4:18.92
2
15
Le
,
McDermid
,
Considin
,
Swieca
Nanuet
4:36.77
2
16
Erdenber
,
Miniet
,
Azevedo
,
Johnson
New Providence
4:47.16
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Haughton
,
Briggs
,
Young
Saratoga Springs
3:32.07
1
2
Magno
,
Wilk
,
DiMeglio
,
Paige
Valley Stream No
3:36.38
1
3
Bellamou
,
Billings
,
Dassalin
,
Warden
Newburgh Free
3:37.43
1
4
Holness
,
Galon
,
McKenzie
,
Morgan
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:40.02
2
5
Pacelli
,
Arietta
,
Fotino
,
Senius
Warwick Valley
3:40.65
4
6
Walker
,
Van Vors
,
White
,
Clarke
Massapequa
3:40.81
2
7
Purdy
,
Johnson
,
St. Rose
,
Nathanie
Benjamin Banneke
3:42.05
1
8
Alcana
,
Dwyer
,
Schiavon
,
Brennan
Nanuet
3:44.31
2
9
Diallo
,
Marshall
,
aiden
,
justice
Townsend Harris
3:46.55
3
10
Rossi
,
Cholnoky
,
Doti
,
Madigan
Saratoga Springs
3:47.22
2
11
Marable
,
Cornico
,
Rideau
,
Carruthe
Iona Preparatory
3:47.38
1
12
Marriott
,
Ejiri
,
Kovacs
,
Flanagan
New Providence
3:47.85
3
13
Dibona
,
Greenlaw
,
Grosso
,
Mendryzk
Warwick Valley
3:50.23
4
14
Conklin
,
Havdala
,
Yang
,
Paparo
Irvington
3:51.26
3
15
Cruz
,
Zapata
,
Peralta
,
Annor
Adlai E Stevenso
3:54.20
4
16
Quinn
,
Pham
,
Carroll
,
Leonty
Washingtonville
3:54.59
2
17
Cade
,
Nieves
,
Bartee
,
Fox
Iona Preparatory
3:54.73
3
18
Francis
,
Swartzwe
,
Nugent
,
Clemente
Haldane Central
3:55.80
3
19
Dockweil
,
Triquet
,
Brancifo
,
Clifford
General Douglas
3:56.49
1
20
Gomez
,
Lubin
,
Sostre
,
Messler
Washingtonville
4:00.74
1
21
Adusei
,
Dormeus
,
Green
,
Todman
Frederick Dougla
4:01.37
4
22
Lemmon
,
Donnelly
,
Parker
,
Wong
Friends Seminary
4:01.92
3
23
Chakavar
,
Martin
,
Rasheed
,
Lyon
Iona Preparatory
4:02.14
3
24
Amadio
,
Rudzitis
,
Haynes
,
Sevastia
The Stony Brook
4:06.23
3
25
Orzo
,
Schuerge
,
Pugni
,
Athanasi
Iona Preparatory
4:08.03
4
26
Silverma
,
Osturfel
,
Winnie
,
Farrell
Haldane Central
4:08.19
3
27
Zhu
,
Davis
,
Ajewole
,
Zhao
The Stony Brook
4:23.62
4
28
Beerram
,
Clarke
,
Kearse
,
Voss
Achievement Firs
4:28.70
4
29
Walkes
,
Argueta
,
Hampson
,
Argueta
All Hallows
4:36.78
4
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene
,
Marcette
,
Jean
,
Hughes
Weequahic
1:02.53
1
10
2
Washingt
,
Graves
,
Lopez
,
Sullivan
Iona Preparatory
1:03.07
1
8
3
Duhaney
,
Ringgold
,
Butler
,
Bennett
Uniondale
1:05.91
2
6
4
Deslande
,
Lewis
,
Gbenedio
,
Pierre
Medgar Evers Col
1:07.24
1
5
5
Nalley
,
Pascasio
,
Lynch
,
Ramirez
Danbury
1:13.60
2
4
6
Arringto
,
McKie
,
Protic
,
Cunningh
Trinity School
1:18.21
2
3
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Jaelen
Cardinal Hayes
55-06.75
(55.00m)
1
2
Kelly, Turner
Wg Oconnell-Copi
54-03.25
(54.00m)
1
3
May, Paul
Bloomfield
53-11.75
(53.00m)
1
4
Cannistraci, Andrew
Iona Preparatory
53-07.25
(53.00m)
1
5
Poole, Taji
Bloomfield
50-06.50
(50.00m)
1
6
Green, Nick
Saratoga Springs
48-07.00
(48.00m)
1
7
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
47-10.25
(47.00m)
1
8
Hinh, Jonah
Danbury
47-00.00
(47.00m)
1
10
Finkelstein, Jake
Massapequa
46-07.00
(46.00m)
1
11
Devone, Juwan
Cardinal Hayes
46-05.25
(46.00m)
1
9
Satchell, David
John F Kennedy
46-09.00
(46.00m)
1
12
Snyder, Tim
Warwick Valley
45-06.25
(45.00m)
1
13
Hagan, Frankie
Iona Preparatory
45-04.00
(45.00m)
1
14
Thomas, Keon
Holy Trinity
45-00.00
(45.00m)
1
15
Desantis, Joseph
General Douglas
44-00.00
(44.00m)
1
16
Moncrief, Terrick
Cardinal Hayes
43-10.00
(43.00m)
1
17
Godfrey, Jack
Newtown
43-05.00
(43.00m)
1
18
Tyler, Xavier
Iona Preparatory
42-04.50
(42.00m)
1
19
Lugo, Sam
General Douglas
41-07.75
(41.00m)
1
20
Tuller, Max
Saratoga Springs
41-06.50
(41.00m)
1
21
Tobia, Sam
Iona Preparatory
41-05.50
(41.00m)
1
22
Harkins, Jamie
Franklin K Lane
41-01.25
(41.00m)
1
23
Manfredonia, Peter
Newtown
41-00.00
(41.00m)
1
24
Smith, Nicholas
Boys & Girls
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
25
White, Leon
Massapequa
38-03.00
(38.00m)
1
26
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
38-01.75
(38.00m)
1
27
urli, steve
Massapequa
38-00.25
(38.00m)
1
28
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
37-09.75
(37.00m)
1
29
Rodriguez, Kelbin
Danbury
37-01.50
(37.00m)
1
30
Palacios, Steven
Nanuet
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
31
Tuttle, Kyle
Danbury
36-08.75
(36.00m)
1
32
Jean Michel, Vilmar
Franklin K Lane
36-06.75
(36.00m)
1
32
Pelc, Nicholas
Monsignor Mc Cla
36-06.75
(36.00m)
1
34
Harris, Richard
Uniondale
36-00.25
(36.00m)
1
35
McLean, Prince
Uniondale
35-05.50
(35.00m)
1
36
Caponong, Paolo
Regis
35-03.25
(35.00m)
1
37
Binder, Dilano
Uniondale
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
38
Talento, Chris
Monsignor Mc Cla
34-03.50
(34.00m)
1
39
Harvin, Charles
Archbishop Stepi
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
40
Berry, Keon
Clara Barton
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
41
Soler, Emmanual
Warwick Valley
33-10.75
(33.00m)
1
42
Toote, Kevin
Saratoga Springs
33-08.75
(33.00m)
1
43
Fisher, Jamaal
Friends Seminary
33-06.50
(33.00m)
1
44
McCormick, Tom
Warwick Valley
33-00.25
(33.00m)
1
45
Thomas, Dylan
New Providence
32-10.50
(32.00m)
1
46
Martinez, Nicholas
CPH/East Harlem
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
47
Oliveras, George
Adlai E Stevenso
29-10.75
(29.00m)
1
48
DelaCruz, Robinson
Archbishop Stepi
29-10.25
(29.00m)
1
49
White, James
Regis
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
50
Aquino, Marquis
Warwick Valley
27-02.25
(27.00m)
1
51
Wakefield, Atticus
Friends Seminary
27-00.75
(27.00m)
1
52
Rivera, Luis
Warwick Valley
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
53
Gordon, Floyd
Clara Barton
26-02.50
(26.00m)
1
54
Cortes-Perez, Alexander
CPH/East Harlem
26-01.50
(26.00m)
1
55
Faranda, Tim
Archbishop Stepi
25-10.75
(25.00m)
1
56
Reyes, Hector
Regis
25-02.00
(25.00m)
1
57
Perez, John
Adlai E Stevenso
24-05.25
(24.00m)
1
58
Ellis, Anthony
Archbishop Stepi
21-10.25
(21.00m)
1
59
Delorbe, David
Adlai E Stevenso
21-08.00
(21.00m)
1
60
Massari, Chris
Archbishop Stepi
21-06.00
(21.00m)
1
61
Dilullo, Daniel
Archbishop Stepi
20-11.50
(20.00m)
1
62
Maudlin, Max
Packer Collegiat
19-00.75
(19.00m)
1
63
Crane, Cameron
Packer Collegiat
16-05.00
(16.00m)
1
64
Huang, Lawrence
Riverdale Countr
16-04.00
(16.00m)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Jaelen
Cardinal Hayes
166-00
(166.24m)
1
2
Cannistraci, Andrew
Iona Preparatory
158-02
(158.24m)
1
3
Slagus, Matt
North Pocono
154-02
(154.24m)
1
4
John, Putnam
Massapequa
149-03
(149.24m)
1
5
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
140-00
(140.24m)
1
6
Green, Nick
Saratoga Springs
134-10
(134.24m)
1
7
Kelly, Turner
Wg Oconnell-Copi
130-03
(130.24m)
1
8
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
124-08
(124.24m)
1
9
Greenless, Jacob
Woonsocket
122-02
(122.24m)
1
10
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
115-09
(115.24m)
1
11
White, Leon
Massapequa
109-00
(109.24m)
1
--
Finkelstein, Jake
Massapequa
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, Putnam
Massapequa
186-05
(186.24m)
1
2
Lenihan, Kiegan
Hackley
175-06
(175.24m)
1
3
Faranda, Tim
Archbishop Stepi
167-09
(167.24m)
1
4
Hurley, Alfred
Collegiate
163-09
(163.24m)
1
5
Weston, Jack
Ridgefield
159-06
(159.24m)
1
6
Hurtado, Louis
Fordham Prep
155-10
(155.24m)
1
7
Samuelson, Tom
Iona Preparatory
152-01
(152.24m)
1
8
Putnam, Chris
Massapequa
147-06
(147.24m)
1
10
Heinl, Jamie
Barrington
142-08
(142.24m)
1
9
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
142-11
(142.24m)
1
11
Thomas, Dylan
New Providence
141-03
(141.24m)
1
12
Tuttle, Kyle
Danbury
118-01
(118.24m)
1
13
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
Iona Preparatory
117-01
(117.24m)
1
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colantonio, Bobby
Barrington
238-07
(238.24m)
1
2
Kelly, Adam
Barrington
234-02
(234.24m)
1
3
Russell, Owen
Moses Brown
218-11
(218.24m)
1
4
Alvernaz, Mike
Barrington
195-04
(195.24m)
1
5
Briere, Jared
Woonsocket
187-03
(187.24m)
1
6
Heinl, Jamie
Barrington
170-01
(170.24m)
1
7
John, Putnam
Massapequa
168-07
(168.24m)
1
8
Greenless, Jacob
Woonsocket
163-05
(163.24m)
1
9
Palazzo, Joe
Classical
161-07
(161.24m)
1
10
Tyler, Xavier
Iona Preparatory
158-04
(158.24m)
1
11
Slagus, Matt
North Pocono
150-08
(150.24m)
1
12
Fofanah, Kevin
Classical
142-00
(142.24m)
1
13
Akoiwala, Corvah
Classical
141-07
(141.24m)
1
14
Bonilla, Alexus
Classical
141-03
(141.24m)
1
15
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
134-05
(134.24m)
1
16
Hagan, Frankie
Iona Preparatory
131-05
(131.24m)
1
17
Finkelstein, Jake
Massapequa
128-05
(128.24m)
1
18
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
98-10
(98.24m)
1
--
Kelly, Turner
Wg Oconnell-Copi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cote, Dilyn
Woonsocket
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrow, Mike
Danbury
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Sanders, Bashir
Weequahic
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Traore, Mamadou
Hudson Catholic
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Moore, Ian
Collegiate
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Crichlow, Devin
Fordham Prep
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Gerald, Amiri
Windsor
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
12
VanDunk, Dennis
Warwick Valley
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Cooper, Nasir
Weequahic
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Opaleye, Sam
Hudson Catholic
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Ronan, John
Massapequa
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
17
Krawetz, Eric
Iona Preparatory
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Ogedegbe, Tomaste
Hudson Catholic
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Samuelson, Tom
Iona Preparatory
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Deloatch, Kesigh
Warwick Valley
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Mercer, Divine
Weequahic
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Edwards, Tumani
Danbury
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
James, Judah
Danbury
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Drame, Moyagabi
CPH/East Harlem
NH
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Peter
Wg Oconnell-Copi
NH
(--)
1
--
Karakal, Ashwin
Nanuet
NH
(--)
1
--
Norton, Andrew
New Providence
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Zaheem
Bloomfield
21-00.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Owens, Trevaughn
Uniondale
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Brasean
Cardinal Hayes
20-03.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Deloatch, Kesigh
Warwick Valley
20-02.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Morrow, Mike
Danbury
20-02.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Gerald, Amiri
Windsor
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Lawrence, David
Wg Oconnell-Copi
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Eberhart, Torrance
Newburgh Free
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Nunez, Brian
Wg Oconnell-Copi
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Sanders, Shaheed
Weequahic
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Fisher, Edward
White Plains
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
15
Swan, Eron
Dalton
19-00.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Cooper, Nasir
Weequahic
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Mayer, Aaron
Cardinal Hayes
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Nick
Saratoga Springs
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
VanDunk, Dennis
Warwick Valley
18-11.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Joanow, Demetri
Warwick Valley
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Nathan
Cardinal Hayes
18-05.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Traore, Mamadou
Hudson Catholic
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Manes, Adam
Newtown
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
21
Edwards, Tumani
Danbury
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
Cruickshank, Aron
Erasmus Hall
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
Vil, Owens
Clara Barton
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
24
Chaiban, Shakaa
Polytechnic Prep
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
25
Brown, Mawali
Clara Barton
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
26
Atallah, Adriano
Regis
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
27
Illers, Tate
Iona Preparatory
17-05.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
28
Porto, Gus
Newtown
17-04.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
29
Estevez, Justin
Nanuet
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
30
Smith, Izaias
Saratoga Springs
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
31
Molinelli, Luke
Regis
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
32
Santos, Raphael
New Providence
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
33
Dwyer, Ryan
Nanuet
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Harris, Richard
Uniondale
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
35
Agosto, Aaron
Danbury
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
36
Lasso, Andrew
Warwick Valley
16-05.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
37
Kovacs, John
New Providence
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
38
Shepherd, Tyler
Archbishop Stepi
16-03.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
39
Miranda, Kobe
Archbishop Stepi
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
39
Mayer, Connery
Newtown
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
41
Okolo, Obianeze
Iona Preparatory
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
42
Angelo, David
Ridgefield
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
43
Amiel, Florent
New Providence
14-08.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
44
Maloney, Don
Archbishop Stepi
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
45
Flores, Omar
CPH/East Harlem
12-00.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mbye, Adama
Taft Ed Campus
47-10.00
(47.00m)
nwi
1
2
Rush, Courtney
Windsor
44-06.50
(44.00m)
nwi
1
3
Diakanwa, Josh
Iona Preparatory
44-03.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
4
Witt, Everett
Collegiate
43-01.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Nathan
Cardinal Hayes
42-06.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
6
Innis, Bariki
Taft Ed Campus
42-04.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
7
Deloatch, Kesigh
Warwick Valley
42-02.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
8
Sanders, Bashir
Weequahic
41-03.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
10
Russo, Jason
General Douglas
40-01.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
11
Marcette, Ihmir
Weequahic
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
11
VanDunk, Dennis
Warwick Valley
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
9
Gerald, Amiri
Windsor
40-08.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
13
Rideau, Maliq
Iona Preparatory
39-10.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
14
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
39-02.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
15
Roberts, Leland
Danbury
38-09.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
16
Majsak, Matthew
Regis
38-01.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
17
Lui, Brian
Stuyvesant
38-00.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
18
Berger, Donald
Thomas Jefferson
38-00.25
(38.00m)
nwi
1
19
Cambell, micah
Christopher Colu
37-09.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
20
Estevez, Justin
Nanuet
36-08.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
21
Rodriguez, Levon
Regis
36-03.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
22
Bresnihan, Jake
Massapequa
35-05.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
23
Karakal, Ashwin
Nanuet
34-03.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
24
Maciel, Lucas
Irvington
34-00.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
25
Branciforti, Joseph
General Douglas
33-11.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
26
Constable, Kuwayne
Christopher Colu
32-04.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Brasean
Cardinal Hayes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amiel, Florent
New Providence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DiGuglielmo, Tim
New Providence
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dibona, Derek
Warwick Valley
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
Iona Preparatory
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
3
Fay, Matt
Iona Preparatory
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Ball, James
Fordham Prep
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
5
Wheatley, Jahkeem
Iona Preparatory
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Matt, Greenlaw
Warwick Valley
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
10
Watson, Ormando
Benjamin Banneke
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Best, Charlie
Iona Preparatory
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Roberts, Newell
Classical
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Sullivan, Matt
Iona Preparatory
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Bomba, Daniel
Iona Preparatory
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Sanawong, Jeff
Nanuet
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
13
Cappella, Charlie
Red Bank Regiona
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Frawley, Dillon
Fordham Prep
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
15
Iorio, August
Iona Preparatory
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
15
Walsh, Kaelan
Fordham Prep
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
15
Marra, Max
Iona Preparatory
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
18
Szpak, Robert
Saratoga Springs
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
19
Heatley, Isaac
Warwick Valley
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
20
Hanlon, Mike
Red Bank Regiona
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
21
Dempsey, Alex
General Douglas
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
22
Ornovitz, Josh
New Providence
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
22
Murphy, Nate
Saratoga Springs
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
24
Schiavone, Frank
Nanuet
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
25
Iorio, Justin
Iona Preparatory
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Starnes, Ian
Saratoga Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Rough, Chris
Westhill
NH
(--)
1
--
Llanos, Naghaniel
Danbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Partenio, Christian
Danbury
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
lehn, john
Wagner
4,058
1
1
7
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
4,156
1
2
6
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
4,543
1
3
5
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
4,552
1
4
4
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
4,721
1
5
3
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
4,736
1
6
2
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
5,675
1
8
1
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
5,692
1
10
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
11.45
2
763
2
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
11.68
2
715
3
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
11.97
1
657
4
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
11.97
2
657
5
lehn, john
Wagner
12.04
1
643
6
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
12.07
2
637
7
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
12.24
2
605
8
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
12.40
1
574
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
15.48
2
792
2
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
16.42
1
686
3
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
16.85
2
640
4
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
18.07
1
517
5
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
18.36
3
490
6
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
18.61
3
467
7
lehn, john
Wagner
18.69
2
460
8
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
19.74
2
370
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
4:26.57
1
767
2
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
4:46.34
1
641
3
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
5:11.28
1
497
4
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
5:16.50
1
468
5
lehn, john
Wagner
5:35.17
1
374
6
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
5:37.02
1
365
7
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
5:37.54
1
363
8
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
5:38.63
1
358
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
51.40
1
751
2
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
53.29
1
669
3
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
53.60
1
656
4
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
54.66
1
613
5
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
54.76
1
608
6
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
57.62
1
498
7
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
58.50
1
466
8
lehn, john
Wagner
1:01.09
1
377
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
404
2
lehn, john
Wagner
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
401
3
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
24.09m
(79'0.25)
1
350
4
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
279
5
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
20.19m
(66'2.75)
1
276
6
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
268
7
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
226
8
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
17.30m
(56'9)
1
222
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
2
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
3
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
4
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
5
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
5
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
7
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
404
7
lehn, john
Wagner
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
404
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
50.86m
(166'10.25)
1
601
2
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
447
3
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
343
4
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
322
5
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
294
6
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
255
7
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
26.67m
(87'6)
1
253
8
lehn, john
Wagner
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
237
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
2
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
3
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
4
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
5
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
531
6
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
5.64m
(18'6)
1
510
7
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
8
lehn, john
Wagner
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
421
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
517
2
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
3.18m
(10'5)
1
401
3
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
328
4
lehn, john
Wagner
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
293
4
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
293
4
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
293
7
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
2.58m
(8'5.5)
1
259
--
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Przybocki, Matthew
John S. Burke Ca
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
687
2
Maggiolo, Colin
Warwick Valley
10.52m
(34'6)
1
517
3
Butler, Talek
Uniondale
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
515
4
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
455
5
lehn, john
Wagner
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
448
6
Nuebauer, Matt
Massapequa
9.15m
(30'0)
1
435
7
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
381
8
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
8.03m
(26'4)
1
368
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
St Anthony's
11.99
+1.7
1
2
Riley, Niema
Danbury
12.33
+1.7
1
3
Anderson, Charnice
Paul Robeson for
12.35
+1.7
1
4
St John, Victoria
Holy Trinity
12.50
+1.7
1
5
Edmond, Sarah
St Anthony's
12.52
+1.7
1
6
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
12.56
+1.7
1
--
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
FS
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
St Anthony's
12.07
+1.5
1
2
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
12.23
+1.5
1
3
Anderson, Charnice
Paul Robeson for
12.24w
+3.2
2
4
Riley, Niema
Danbury
12.42w
+3.2
2
5
Edmond, Sarah
St Anthony's
12.50
+1.5
1
6
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
12.52
+1.5
1
7
St John, Victoria
Holy Trinity
12.53w
+3.2
2
8
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
12.57w
+3.2
2
10
Ventra, Olivia
Saratoga Springs
12.61
+2.0
3
9
Jackson, Dominique
Christopher Colu
12.61
+2.0
3
11
Brown, Naomi
Brooklyn Hig
12.72w
+3.2
2
12
Belvit, Erica
Bloomfield
12.78
+1.5
1
13
Bolouvi, Karen
Francis Lewis
12.86
+1.5
1
14
Hemmings, Amaris
Riverdale Countr
13.00
+2.0
3
15
Vasquez, Alisa
Washingtonville
13.03
+2.0
3
16
Peragine, Kimberly
Holy Trinity
13.05
+2.0
3
17
James, Megan
Clara Barton
13.14
+2.0
3
18
Cavalier, Adia
Bloomfield
13.26
+1.5
1
19
Jackson, Cheyenne
Paul Robeson for
13.43
+2.0
3
20
Smalls, Serena
The Queens HS of
13.62
+2.0
3
21
Radix, Janay
Paul Robeson for
13.88w
+3.2
2
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
24.23w
+2.9
1
2
Baker, Jiana
Windsor
24.54w
+2.9
1
3
Hinds, Sashana
Windsor
24.92w
+2.9
1
4
Chimezie, Mary
Half Hollow Hill
25.10w
+2.9
1
5
Riley, Niema
Danbury
25.28w
+2.9
1
6
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
25.35w
+2.9
1
7
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
25.47w
+2.9
1
8
Kenny, Mary Kate
Sacred Heart Aca
25.59w
+2.9
1
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
24.73
+1.0
1
2
Baker, Jiana
Windsor
24.84
+1.0
1
3
Hinds, Sashana
Windsor
25.20
+1.0
3
4
Kenny, Mary Kate
Sacred Heart Aca
25.25
+1.6
2
5
Chimezie, Mary
Half Hollow Hill
25.33
+1.6
2
6
Riley, Niema
Danbury
25.40
+1.0
1
7
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
25.47
+1.0
3
8
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
25.61
+1.0
3
9
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
25.74
+1.0
3
10
Young, Khiara
John Jay Senior
25.89
+1.0
3
11
Brown, Naomi
Brooklyn Hig
26.50
+1.0
1
12
Brown, Cheyenne
Bloomfield
26.70
+1.6
2
13
Hemmings, Amaris
Riverdale Countr
26.92
+1.0
3
14
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
26.93
+1.6
2
15
Chiaravalle, Bridget
Danbury
26.94
+1.0
1
16
Welch, Zenata
Fashion Industri
27.11
+1.0
3
17
Austin, Nickeela
Wg Oconnell-Copi
27.17
+1.6
2
18
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
29.32
+1.0
3
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bisiolu, Haisha
Union
56.70
1
2
Lee, Kiana
Irvington
57.26
1
3
Cherrington, Kristina
Uniondale
58.02
1
4
Aguiar, Jenny
Paul D Schreiber
59.25
1
5
Burrell, Aries
Holy Trinity
59.43
2
6
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
59.77
2
7
Sarkisian, Leah
Danbury
1:00.08
2
8
Harding, Niasia
Hempstead
1:00.63
1
9
Lawkin, Tajera
Paul Robeson for
1:00.94
2
10
Roberts, Tashay
Bloomfield
1:01.20
1
11
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
1:01.67
2
12
Felton, Courtashia
Hempstead
1:02.96
2
13
Jones, Dajour
Hempstead
1:09.41
2
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Kaitlin
Bronxville
2:11.32
1
2
Jurew, Anna
Nightingale-Bamf
2:15.36
1
3
Mincone, Gianna
St Anthony's
2:17.03
1
4
Sarkisian, Leah
Danbury
2:19.19
1
5
Agosinacchio, Nicollette
General Douglas
2:20.14
1
6
Means, Shalah
Benjamin Cardozo
2:22.33
1
7
albano, marissa
Red Bank Regiona
2:27.02
1
8
Brown, Brittney
Windsor
2:28.60
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stallone, Amanda
Nanuet
7:41.40
1
2
WU, Jane
Brooklyn Technic
7:42.71
1
3
Hasan-Hafez, Liela
Brooklyn Technic
7:47.44
1
4
Wang, Wennie
Brooklyn Technic
7:55.97
1
5
Yoo, Hannah
Townsend Harris
7:57.64
1
6
Sanabria, Shantall
New Rochelle
7:58.20
1
7
Fox, Audrey
New Rochelle
8:02.42
1
8
Cervantes, Dulce
Townsend Harris
8:02.58
1
9
Vayo, Lucy
Ursuline School
8:24.28
1
10
Liu, Wendy
Townsend Harris
8:27.68
1
11
Jones, Taylor
New Rochelle
8:27.84
1
12
Prendergast, Nora
Northport
8:36.18
1
13
Yone, Nang
Townsend Harris
8:41.12
1
14
Little, Molly
Warwick Valley
9:00.91
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biles, Lucy
Herriman
4:55.52
1
2
Rego, Eliza
LaSalle Academy
4:55.70
1
3
Ortiz, Crystal
Hudson Catholic
4:57.34
1
4
Bartello, Brianna
Laguna Hills
5:02.93
1
5
Beroutsos, Carolina
Nightingale-Bamf
5:09.20
1
6
Fajardo, Lisa
Bishop Kearney
5:13.22
1
7
Turner, Kelsey
New Providence
5:28.74
1
8
Pettit, Emma
Trinity School
5:30.27
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevensen, Julia
Hackley
10:06.44
1
2
Fenoff, Paris
Saratoga Springs
10:08.99
1
3
Engborg, Peyton
Saratoga Springs
10:17.49
1
4
Smith, Estela
Saratoga Springs
10:19.71
1
5
Robens, Gabrielle
Saratoga Springs
10:24.34
1
6
Vetter, Samantha
Saratoga Springs
10:40.97
1
7
Rettig, Taylor
Massapequa
10:42.30
1
8
Madry, Brooke
Nanuet
10:47.62
1
9
Knott, Ciara
Saratoga Springs
10:53.93
2
10
Morin, Megan
Saratoga Springs
10:58.21
1
11
Ruggles, Lena
Saratoga Springs
11:11.07
2
12
Thorne, Jackie
Northport
11:12.54
1
13
Smolar, Kaitlyn
Washingtonville
11:15.87
1
14
Danielle, Bartolotta
Warwick Valley
11:16.49
2
15
Brigid, Prial
Warwick Valley
11:18.41
2
16
Philips, Kaitlyn
Haldane Central
11:19.55
2
17
Ryan, Lucia
Trinity School
11:21.18
2
18
Pettit, Emma
Trinity School
11:22.90
1
19
Prial, Jennifer
Warwick Valley
11:25.77
2
20
Friscia, Megan
New Providence
11:28.74
2
21
Jno-Charles, Mariah
Bellport
11:31.33
2
22
Rothstein, Lauren
Warwick Valley
11:32.21
2
23
Carbone, Kristen
Nanuet
11:34.40
2
24
Gallagher, Therese
Bishop Kearney
11:44.61
1
25
Gendel, Marti
Riverdale Countr
11:45.22
3
26
Harrigan, Miranda
The Stony Brook
11:48.22
3
27
Macleod, Rebecca
Northport
11:54.03
2
28
McQuillan, Devin
Massapequa
11:55.82
2
29
Gersten, Sarina
Danbury
12:01.25
3
30
Neo, Alyssa
Roslyn
12:14.67
3
31
Onello, Katie
Mt Saint Dominic
12:16.38
2
32
Workman, Sarah
Mt Saint Dominic
12:18.75
3
33
Pfaffle, Cameron
Riverdale Countr
12:20.39
3
34
Hendricks, Sarah
Washingtonville
12:21.49
2
35
Asleta, Sara
Washingtonville
12:31.06
3
36
Ciuffetelli, Madison
Half Hollow Hill
12:32.99
3
37
Smith, Merin
Bellport
12:37.64
3
38
Barry, Katrina
Half Hollow Hill
12:40.43
3
39
Johnson, Emma
Bellport
12:41.93
3
40
Lipton, Marnie
Northport
12:46.43
3
41
Higgins, Emma
Friends Seminary
12:47.75
3
42
Binney, Rachel
Irvington
12:48.13
3
43
Salvatore, Nina
Mt Saint Dominic
12:57.27
3
44
Morrissey, Catherine
Mt Saint Dominic
13:14.81
3
45
Sutter, Julia
Washingtonville
13:21.75
3
46
Barrett, Grace
Mt Saint Dominic
13:33.48
3
47
Zheng, Rachel
The Stony Brook
13:40.60
3
48
Ozcan, Derya
The Stony Brook
17:35.20
3
Womens 2k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevensen, Julia
Hackley
7:06.34
1
2
Bartello, Marissa
Laguna Hills
7:09.32
1
3
Starace, Caroline
Saratoga Springs
7:12.71
1
4
wajid, aaliyah
Dewitt Clinton
7:22.59
1
5
Sanders, Shayla
Young Women's Le
7:33.20
1
6
McCaffrey, Margaret
East Greenwich
7:43.01
1
7
Smith, Yahminah
Weequahic
7:51.69
1
8
Levin, Greer
Hackley
8:07.27
1
9
Weisberg, Lily
Friends Seminary
8:47.53
1
10
Aronson, Hailey
Friends Seminary
9:25.76
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
14.02
+0.5
1
2
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
14.44
+0.5
1
3
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
14.47
+0.5
1
4
Myers, Sophia
The Queens HS of
14.69
+0.5
1
5
Salmon, Paula
Clara Barton
14.73
+0.5
1
6
Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa
St Anthony's
15.21
+0.5
1
7
Liebers, Mimi
Saratoga Springs
15.82
+0.5
1
8
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
16.52
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
14.26w
+2.1
3
2
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
14.43
+0.8
1
3
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
14.66
+1.9
2
4
Salmon, Paula
Clara Barton
14.82w
+2.1
3
5
Myers, Sophia
The Queens HS of
14.88
+1.9
2
6
Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa
St Anthony's
15.16w
+2.1
3
7
Liebers, Mimi
Saratoga Springs
15.68
+0.8
1
8
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
15.69w
+2.1
3
9
Chiaravalle, Bridget
Danbury
15.76
+0.8
1
10
Mucius, Breyanna
Bellport
16.08
+0.8
1
11
Warner, Kenya
Windsor
16.12w
+2.1
3
12
Sidun, Natlie
Red Bank Regiona
16.52
+0.8
1
13
Reinesch, Theresa
Northport
19.04w
+2.1
3
14
Recio, Carmen
Roslyn
19.36
+1.9
2
15
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
20.25
+1.9
2
--
Webster, Michala
Uniondale
DNF
+1.9
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallegher, Emma
Benjamin Cardozo
1:01.56
1
2
Boerke, Debbie
Washingtonville
1:03.49
1
3
Lodge, Frances
Spence
1:04.30
1
4
Bianco, Ellery
Saratoga Springs
1:04.35
1
5
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
1:04.75
7
6
Green, Crystal
Uniondale
1:05.13
1
7
Sopchak, Natalie
General Douglas
1:05.63
2
8
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
1:06.56
1
10
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
1:06.93
2
9
Collado, Gabriela
Danbury
1:06.93
2
11
Bernstein, Natalie
Spence
1:07.21
3
12
Myers, Sophia
The Queens HS of
1:07.56
2
13
Sopchak, Sydney
General Douglas
1:08.62
2
14
Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa
St Anthony's
1:08.78
3
15
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
1:08.94
2
16
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
1:09.20
3
17
Sidun, Natlie
Red Bank Regiona
1:09.72
2
18
Sumter, Kijara
John F Kennedy
1:09.96
4
19
Morgan, Christina
Medgar Evers Col
1:10.50
3
20
Sandy, ByAnn
Paul Robeson for
1:10.95
3
21
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
1:12.20
4
22
Byrnes, Ellen
Sacred Heart Aca
1:12.32
4
23
Dangler, Grace
Red Bank Regiona
1:12.71
3
24
Gildea, Michelle
Washingtonville
1:12.83
4
25
Karabaich, Nicole
St Anthony's
1:14.29
4
26
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
1:14.79
5
27
Geary, Megan
Washingtonville
1:14.85
5
28
Koffman, Julia
Riverdale Countr
1:16.41
6
29
Shammash, Naomi
Riverdale Countr
1:16.49
5
30
Boddie, Sparkle
Roosevelt Educat
1:18.97
5
31
Gomis, Maira
Half Hollow Hill
1:19.43
5
32
McGahan, Nina
Northport
1:20.00
4
33
Mermelstien, Zoe
Irvington
1:20.59
6
34
Saiboo, Vanessa
Snyder
1:21.48
3
35
Roche, Jennifer
Ursuline School
1:26.21
5
36
oliver, angel
Snyder
1:33.19
6
37
Hounkpevi, Tanya
Cathedral
1:36.39
7
38
Diaz, Alyssa
Cathedral
1:41.38
7
Womens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Jones
,
Thybulle
,
Whyte
Elmont
51.21
1
2
Browne
,
Quinonez
,
Lyons
,
Johnson
Medgar Evers Col
53.24
1
3
Bailey
,
Batson
,
Emani
,
Furby
Uniondale
53.26
1
4
Gilligan
,
Alexis
,
Johnson
,
McHenry
Windsor
54.64
2
5
Menzi
,
Grozdins
,
Colon
,
Webster
Danbury
54.71
1
6
Lagana
,
Natale
,
Curley
,
Stetz
St Anthony's
55.05
3
7
Brown
,
Haughton
,
Dillon
,
Durverny
Fashion Industri
55.20
1
8
Byrnescu
,
McLeod
,
Ianuzzi
,
LoPiano
Massapequa
55.33
2
9
Mullings
,
Miller
,
Edwards
,
Hypolite
Mt Vernon
55.62
1
10
Shortte
,
Chilton
,
Ryan
,
VanHorne
Saratoga Springs
55.73
2
11
McLaren
,
Figaro
,
Reyes
,
Egalite
Holy Trinity
56.23
2
12
Hotz
,
Sangenit
,
Karman
,
Reinesch
Northport
57.17
2
13
Green
,
Guerrier
,
Makolo
,
Okoli
Uniondale
57.23
3
14
Gray
,
Ibrahim
,
Pugh
,
Vaughan
Young Women's Le
57.24
3
15
Deane
,
John
,
Peters
,
Newland
Erasmus Hall
57.33
1
16
Anderson
,
Park
,
Bonaccio
,
Stewart
Saratoga Springs
57.49
4
17
Ashley
,
Redan
,
Causar
,
Fisher
Newburgh Free
57.76
2
18
Archer
,
Archer
,
Seraphin
,
Macon
Boys & Girls
57.89
4
19
Bailey
,
Cauda
,
Hicks
,
Pinelli
Warwick Valley
58.56
3
20
Gakou
,
Waggeh
,
Sabree
,
Hawes
South Bronx
59.43
4
21
Birthwri
,
Jackson-
,
Hardy
,
Gordon
Wg Oconnell-Copi
59.71
4
22
Bourgeoi
,
McLaughl
,
Kleeber
,
Davern
Nanuet
1:02.23
2
23
Gillen
,
Shelhors
,
Sanchez
,
Langan
Holy Trinity
1:03.32
3
24
Edward
,
Francis
,
Chin
,
Boyd
Murry Bergtraum
1:03.74
4
25
Miller
,
Young
,
Campbell
,
Dulcio
Medgar Evers Col
1:04.45
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chenault
,
Wilson
,
McDonald
,
Baptist
Young Women's Le
52.65
1
2
Peragine
,
Kelly
,
Burrell
,
Henry
Holy Trinity
52.89
1
3
Avila
,
Mouzan
,
Walker
,
Morris
South Bronx
53.41
2
4
Powell
,
Aponti
,
Jammem
,
Thompson
Newburgh Free
54.42
1
5
DeWeese
,
Hrebenac
,
Ryan
,
Pokalsky
Saratoga Springs
55.09
1
6
Brandow
,
Clarke
,
Harrell
,
Kohler
Massapequa
55.51
1
7
Olagunju
,
Afflick
,
Monperou
,
Davis
Murry Bergtraum
56.44
3
8
Ackerman
,
Carway
,
Evangeli
,
Ward
Warwick Valley
57.00
2
9
Casimir
,
Kee
,
Jones
,
Madrid
Uniondale
57.24
1
10
Bonora
,
Scantleb
,
Spampina
,
Stuart
Holy Trinity
57.94
3
11
Garcia
,
Lawson
,
Ferrante
,
Haughton
Nanuet
58.77
2
12
Reid
,
Fields
,
Allen
,
Nobile
White Plains
58.77
2
13
Brown
,
Snell
,
Sims
,
Martinez
Wg Oconnell-Copi
59.14
3
14
Shin
,
DelCasti
,
Rogers
,
Briggs
Northport
59.23
1
15
Workman
,
Thompson
,
King
,
Ockimey
Uniondale
1:05.18
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
47.38
1
2
Relay Team
Windsor
48.00
1
3
Relay Team
St Anthony's
48.35
1
4
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
48.35
1
5
Relay Team
Elmont
49.63
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
49.65
1
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
50.04
1
8
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
50.24
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Hinds
,
Hightowe
,
Baker
Windsor
48.30
3
2
Brown
,
Cameron
,
Senior
,
Griffith
Medgar Evers Col
48.32
1
3
Strunkey
,
Strunkey
,
Innis
,
Freeman
Taft Ed Campus
48.82
8
4
Mincone
,
Hazzard
,
Mazzucca
,
Edmond
St Anthony's
48.92
3
5
Peragine
,
Burrell
,
St John
,
Kelly
Holy Trinity
49.38
9
6
Thompson
,
Barnes
,
Isaac
,
Camal
Elmont
50.15
1
7
Jinks
,
forehand
,
green
,
cherring
Uniondale
50.16
4
8
Bianco
,
Ventra
,
Liebers
,
Jelenik
Saratoga Springs
50.24
6
9
Williams
,
Burt
,
Sadler
,
Magassou
Harry S Truman
50.34
4
10
Vassel
,
Gray
,
Ferguson
,
Martin
Mt Vernon
50.58
8
11
Stallwor
,
Jones-Al
,
Feuer
,
Morgan
New Rochelle
50.66
1
12
Correa
,
Lee
,
Pierre
,
Maxwell
Irvington
50.71
9
13
Dingha
,
Osei-Boa
,
Jackson
,
Hendrick
Christopher Colu
50.85
7
14
Belvit
,
Brown
,
Cavalier
,
Nahounou
Bloomfield
50.91
5
15
Choudhur
,
Cooper
,
James
,
Hines
Weequahic
51.04
9
16
smalls
,
Johnson
,
Plummer
,
Myers
The Queens HS of
51.26
8
17
Burgess
,
Hack
,
Hughes-B
,
Jackson
Hope
51.42
8
18
Prussia
,
Scott
,
Emanuel
,
Alleyne
Erasmus Hall
51.61
3
19
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
51.84
1
20
Jackson
,
Lawkin
,
Douglas
,
Radix
Paul Robeson for
51.87
4
21
McGlasha
,
James
,
Mcleod
,
Findlay
Clara Barton
51.92
5
22
Baltazar
,
Castillo
,
Starker
,
Wade
Frederick Dougla
51.98
8
23
Bunn
,
Porcenat
,
Gonzalez
,
Pereira
Danbury
52.06
1
24
Scatliff
,
Wilson
,
McDonald
,
Oliver
Young Women's Le
52.24
8
25
General
,
Birch
,
Coutard
,
Birch
Campus Magnet Sc
52.53
6
25
Greer
,
Jackson-
,
Johnson
,
Daniels
Wg Oconnell-Copi
52.53
5
27
Richards
,
Mroz
,
DePaul
,
Kohlhoff
Bronxville
52.66
2
28
Yeboah-K
,
Taylor
,
Pompey
,
Karabaic
St Anthony's
52.71
3
29
mcGregor
,
York
,
souffran
,
Sang
Uniondale
52.86
4
30
Flippili
,
DaRold
,
Sopchak
,
Sopchak
General Douglas
52.87
5
31
Aikenhea
,
Chrisoph
,
Wiggins
,
Williams
Spence
52.96
7
32
Harden
,
Jones
,
Smitson
,
Felton
Hempstead
53.06
8
33
McLeod
,
Reda
,
Kohler
,
Modica
Massapequa
53.44
2
34
Laiso
,
Cruz
,
Fisher
,
Lowrance
Newburgh Free
53.49
3
35
Sidun
,
Conti
,
Smith
,
Buchel
Red Bank Regiona
54.00
1
36
Willams
,
Ziv
,
Hernande
,
Mankes
Paul D Schreiber
54.13
7
37
Fominykh
,
Marrinan
,
Ahmad
,
Ircha
Bronxville
54.23
5
38
Altomare
,
Brinson
,
Riley
,
Wakefiel
Holy Child
54.51
4
39
Relay Team
Hudson Catholic
54.79
2
40
Webster
,
Barnes
,
Young
,
Carr
Benjamin Cardozo
54.81
6
41
Schmidt
,
Shanteau
,
Hotz
,
Sangenit
Northport
55.14
7
42
Kemp
,
Owens
,
Butts-Ho
,
Bunn
Wg Oconnell-Copi
55.20
2
43
Baijnath
,
Terry
,
Benjamin
,
Iannelli
Polytechnic Prep
55.53
6
44
McLaren
,
Powell
,
Reyes
,
Myers
Holy Trinity
55.65
7
45
Aguiar
,
Chavarri
,
Russo
,
Devine
Paul D Schreiber
56.54
5
46
Jacobs
,
McKenzie
,
Hyman
,
Smith
Prospect Heights
56.69
4
47
Boddie
,
Muamba
,
Rodrigue
,
Brown
Roosevelt Educat
56.83
9
48
O'Brien
,
Baktis
,
Jean-Pie
,
Russini
Holy Trinity
58.57
8
49
Hernande
,
Mastrouq
,
Maragh
,
Clancy
Nanuet
59.10
9
50
Cuadra
,
Bowerban
,
McTaggar
,
Pleasant
Mt Vernon
1:00.06
1
51
Marcelle
,
Segars
,
Gabriel
,
Martinez
Boys & Girls
1:01.38
4
52
Gonzalez
,
Ramirez
,
Robinson
,
Sikorski
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:02.35
9
53
Bendarsk
,
Burke
,
Potter
,
Rucki
New Providence
1:05.52
3
54
Herrera
,
Serna
,
Anderson
,
Maldonad
Cathedral
1:06.18
5
--
Prugh
,
Savage
,
MacDonal
,
Cooper
New Rochelle
DQ
5
--
James
,
Abu
,
adorno
,
Sumter
John F Kennedy
DQ
7
--
Roberts
,
Sandy
,
Stewart
,
Crawford
Paul Robeson for
DQ
2
--
Henry
,
Sonko
,
Morgan
,
Burke
Medgar Evers Col
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Jones
,
Thybulle
,
Whyte
Elmont
4:07.21
1
2
green
,
mcGregor
,
fuller
,
Emani
Uniondale
4:10.36
1
3
Browne
,
Quinonez
,
Lyons
,
Griffith
Medgar Evers Col
4:18.92
1
4
Dibbini
,
Rizzo
,
Scotti
,
Fominykh
Bronxville
4:21.04
2
5
Kanapes
,
O'Neill
,
O'Callah
,
Ferraro
Massapequa
4:23.98
2
6
McHenry
,
Sweeney
,
Johnson
,
Samuels
Windsor
4:28.22
1
7
Chiarell
,
Grozdins
,
Menzi
,
Sousa
Danbury
4:28.43
2
8
Grogan
,
Fleming
,
Donohue
,
Burgos
Ursuline School
4:32.50
1
9
Natale
,
Lagana
,
Cina
,
Curley
St Anthony's
4:35.50
3
10
Ashley
,
Reede
,
Redan
,
Cardoza
Newburgh Free
4:37.84
1
11
Bailey
,
Cauda
,
Noone
,
Hicks
Warwick Valley
4:40.40
1
12
Vishneow
,
Livingst
,
Chang
,
Park
Saratoga Springs
4:41.62
3
13
Neglia
,
Hotz
,
Karman
,
Reinesch
Northport
4:42.73
2
14
Okoli
,
Furby
,
Green
,
Gordon
Uniondale
4:43.67
3
15
Sosa
,
Murphy
,
Leccese
,
Donahue
Ursuline School
4:47.35
2
16
Bourgeoi
,
McLaughl
,
Falcon
,
Dammacco
Nanuet
4:52.04
2
17
Mazzella
,
Noone
,
Schultz
,
Walsh
Warwick Valley
4:52.15
2
18
Ross
,
Cirillo
,
Gallello
,
Schuerge
Ursuline School
4:58.87
3
19
Figaro
,
Gillen
,
Reyes
,
Rose
Holy Trinity
5:00.05
2
20
Alfasi
,
Aquino
,
DiMarco
,
Daughtry
Ursuline School
5:11.83
3
21
Jacob
,
Shelhors
,
Toribio
,
Mustafa
Holy Trinity
5:23.46
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Aponti
,
Jammem
,
McKinnon
Newburgh Free
4:05.26
1
2
Jones
,
Saiboo
,
robinson
,
Womack
Snyder
4:18.78
1
3
Findlay
,
Smith
,
Skeen
,
Wright
Clara Barton
4:19.49
2
4
Ackerman
,
Carway
,
Evangeli
,
Nelson
Warwick Valley
4:21.66
1
5
Adams
,
Avila
,
Walker
,
Mouzan
South Bronx
4:22.86
2
6
Orr
,
Bryden
,
McMahon
,
LaMarca
Ursuline School
4:22.97
1
7
Soares
,
Valdez
,
Valdez
,
Jackson
Hope
4:27.23
1
8
Baumstei
,
DaRold
,
Pleines
,
Hallahan
General Douglas
4:28.94
1
9
Gonzalez
,
Mboya
,
Pacini
,
Dasilva
Danbury
4:29.37
2
10
Cobena
,
Spooner
,
Moseley
,
Smith
South Shore
4:30.48
1
11
Hyppolit
,
Kee
,
King
,
Workman
Uniondale
4:35.57
2
12
Weiser
,
Sainvil
,
Raysor
,
Purrier
New Rochelle
4:42.66
2
13
DelCasti
,
Rogers
,
Shin
,
Briggs
Northport
4:43.75
1
14
Bellomo
,
Mangels
,
Luksha
,
Anderson
Ursuline School
4:49.50
2
15
Jean-Ray
,
Orellana
,
Gutierre
,
Santos
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:54.83
2
16
Krasneiw
,
Hall
,
Nelson
,
Ackerman
Warwick Valley
4:59.26
2
17
Robinson
,
Boyd
,
Thompson
,
Johnson
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:01.99
2
18
Joseph
,
Michalak
,
Villa
,
Pynn
Bishop Kearney
5:04.29
1
19
Jones
,
St. Loui
,
Sang
,
Ockimey
Uniondale
5:22.32
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peoples
,
Williams
,
Galleghe
,
Baker
Benjamin Cardozo
3:46.74
1
2
Aikenhea
,
Bernstei
,
Hock
,
Lodge
Spence
4:00.52
1
3
Jinks
,
cherring
,
green
,
webster
Uniondale
4:01.62
1
4
Sopchak
,
Sopchak
,
Cassano
,
Agosinac
General Douglas
4:03.97
1
5
Fullwood
,
Bryan
,
Alexande
,
Dumpson
Young Women's Le
4:05.50
2
6
Matthews
,
Angel
,
Austin
,
Grant
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:05.53
2
7
Long
,
Darius
,
Diaz
,
Jones-Al
New Rochelle
4:07.20
3
8
Laforce
,
Zych
,
Poon
,
Wong
Francis Lewis
4:07.58
3
9
Carr
,
Pottinge
,
Thermido
,
Means
Benjamin Cardozo
4:08.00
3
10
Burgess
,
Hack
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
Hope
4:09.42
4
11
Roberts
,
Harris
,
Belvit
,
Brown
Bloomfield
4:11.07
1
12
cisse
,
Burt
,
Sadler
,
Magassou
Harry S Truman
4:13.58
3
13
Ayala
,
Piffers
,
Campbell
,
Goodwin
Dewitt Clinton
4:14.26
3
14
Glenn
,
Welch
,
Billingy
,
Durverny
Fashion Industri
4:14.99
3
15
Alvarez
,
McKnight
,
Malcolm
,
Perrier
Springfield Gard
4:15.72
2
16
Mincone
,
Taylor
,
Hazzard
,
Mincone
St Anthony's
4:16.04
2
17
Callum
,
Sterling
,
Sennon
,
Missighe
Benjamin Banneke
4:16.74
4
18
Gray
,
Martin
,
Vassel
,
Ferguson
Mt Vernon
4:18.19
4
19
Corper
,
Beroutso
,
Beroutso
,
Jurew
Nightingale-Bamf
4:18.91
3
20
Dingha
,
Robinson
,
Watkins
,
BurnsMoo
Christopher Colu
4:19.32
3
21
Anderson
,
Lawkin
,
Moore
,
Sandy
Paul Robeson for
4:21.17
2
22
Leahey
,
ligouri
,
Greibesl
,
Savarese
Warwick Valley
4:21.78
3
23
Watson
,
Bleasdel
,
DeJesus
,
Ortiz
Hudson Catholic
4:25.70
4
24
Llanos
,
Collado
,
Webster
,
Sarkisia
Danbury
4:27.19
3
25
Medley
,
Williams
,
Barnswel
,
Edwards
Benjamin Banneke
4:27.63
4
26
McDonoug
,
Neglia
,
Shanteau
,
Rogers
Northport
4:28.06
3
27
St Louis
,
Myers
,
Petkevic
,
Powell
Holy Trinity
4:33.17
4
28
Arroyo
,
Allen
,
Giles
,
Allen
Murry Bergtraum
4:33.62
4
29
Forsyth
,
Martyn
,
Messerrl
,
Mondesan
Ursuline School
4:34.23
5
30
Powell
,
D'Arcy
,
Okun
,
Baez
White Plains
4:42.66
4
31
Laporte
,
Kulko
,
Bisbee
,
Ripley
Packer Collegiat
4:45.69
4
32
Boddie
,
Ndiaye
,
Rodrigue
,
Muamba
Roosevelt Educat
4:47.65
5
33
whittake
,
monplais
,
mercer
,
davis
Uniondale
4:47.98
5
34
Parente-
,
Brown
,
Cooper
,
Lee
New Rochelle
4:50.64
5
35
Carbone
,
Clancy
,
Maragh
,
Madry
Nanuet
4:58.19
4
36
Bowerban
,
Davidson
,
Lovejoy
,
Walker
Mt Vernon
5:00.99
5
37
Jean-Pie
,
O'Brien
,
Figaro
,
Toribio
Holy Trinity
5:11.32
4
38
Daniels
,
Mctier
,
Young
,
Gonzalez
Adlai E Stevenso
5:19.57
5
39
Clerie
,
Maldonad
,
Hounkpev
,
Gonsalve
Cathedral
5:19.81
5
40
Torres
,
Colon
,
Richards
,
Addo
Adlai E Stevenso
5:22.20
5
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schenk
,
Tobia
,
Donahue
,
Flynn
Ursuline School
9:24.91
1
2
Holland
,
Kirby
,
Hayes
,
Rizzo
Bronxville
9:27.91
1
3
Johnson
,
Ojeni
,
Russo
,
Chigatae
Brooklyn Technic
9:46.98
1
4
Delnicki
,
Zebrowsk
,
Chmiel
,
Tooker
Saratoga Springs
9:47.28
1
5
Bartolot
,
Eigo
,
Reilly
,
Leahey
Warwick Valley
9:52.08
1
6
Hoffer
,
Ircha
,
Phillips
,
Coddingt
Bronxville
10:09.02
1
7
Cadet
,
Bruton
,
Smith
,
Lee
Weequahic
10:10.08
1
8
Carbone
,
Gray
,
Nikac
,
Madry
Nanuet
10:10.32
1
9
Cummings
,
Carey
,
Knott
,
McGrath
Saratoga Springs
10:10.37
2
10
Kuehn
,
Caulfiel
,
McDonoug
,
Molzon
Northport
10:11.57
1
11
Valdez
,
Valdez
,
Rosado
,
Hack
Hope
10:14.06
1
12
Long
,
Raysor
,
Rivas
,
McKinney
New Rochelle
10:15.91
2
13
Kopacz
,
Brown
,
Johnson
,
McDonald
Windsor
10:18.61
1
14
Wisch
,
Pettit
,
Tisch
,
Ryan
Trinity School
10:20.48
2
15
Feist
,
Pocaro
,
Jno-Char
,
Iadicicc
Bellport
10:24.64
1
16
Prial
,
Eder
,
Cavanagh
,
Connor
Warwick Valley
10:30.93
2
17
Bottone
,
Ogundira
,
Barry
,
Ciuffete
Half Hollow Hill
10:40.36
2
18
Brady
,
Cleary
,
Garate-G
,
Fray
Holy Child
10:41.47
2
19
O'Leary
,
Tung
,
Hunt
,
Hernande
White Plains
10:44.27
2
20
Armstron
,
Miller
,
Moore
,
Loto
Mt Vernon
11:00.67
2
21
Brecht
,
Wade
,
Pascaros
,
Aberg
Packer Collegiat
11:10.78
2
22
Giacalon
,
Friscia
,
Keating
,
Clewell
New Providence
11:11.45
2
23
Yudell
,
Parente-
,
Sanabria
,
Jones
New Rochelle
11:33.81
2
24
Abraham
,
Roth
,
Ohle
,
Chen
Nanuet
11:40.15
2
25
Bitar
,
McCombe
,
Landes
,
Cope
Nightingale-Bamf
11:40.97
2
26
Petkevic
,
Powell
,
Rose
,
Jacob
Holy Trinity
11:41.13
2
Womens 4x1600m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engborg
,
Fenoff
,
Smith
,
Chmiel
Saratoga Springs
20:59.73
1
2
Starace
,
Vetter
,
Robens
,
Delnicki
Saratoga Springs
21:05.06
1
3
Reilly
,
Eder
,
Eigo
,
Bartolot
Warwick Valley
22:57.91
1
4
Byrne
,
Prial
,
Eder
,
Connor
Warwick Valley
23:43.48
1
5
Wilson
,
Rode
,
Conly
,
O'Sulliv
Ursuline School
23:56.89
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scatliff
,
Vaughan
,
Ibrahim
,
Sanders
Young Women's Le
4:32.88
1
2
Pantori
,
Alfasi
,
Aquino
,
Schuerge
Ursuline School
4:38.67
1
3
Livingst
,
Shortte
,
Bonaccio
,
Cummings
Saratoga Springs
4:44.98
2
4
Byrnescu
,
Ferraro
,
Ianuzzi
,
O'Callah
Massapequa
4:45.06
1
5
Gray
,
Bourgeoi
,
McLaughl
,
Lowery
Nanuet
4:45.15
1
6
Pierre
,
Pompey
,
Murphy
,
Cappelma
St Anthony's
4:46.00
1
7
Rider
,
Reede
,
Fisher
,
Causar
Newburgh Free
4:53.21
2
8
Burgos
,
Murphy
,
Sosa
,
Grogan
Ursuline School
4:53.25
1
9
Miller
,
Hypolite
,
John
,
Loto
Mt Vernon
4:54.51
2
10
Chang
,
Anderson
,
McGrath
,
Stewart
Saratoga Springs
4:54.77
2
11
McGrath
,
Chilton
,
VanHorne
,
vonAhn
Saratoga Springs
4:55.15
2
12
Campbell
,
Alagor
,
Djokoto
,
Ike
Christopher Colu
4:55.34
2
13
Flissler
,
Maglich
,
Williams
,
Cleary
Holy Child
5:07.59
2
14
Welling
,
Noone
,
Bailey
,
Mazzella
Warwick Valley
5:10.71
1
15
Brecht
,
Alsop
,
Shotts
,
Katz
Packer Collegiat
5:13.29
1
16
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
5:14.06
2
17
Falcon
,
Kleeber
,
Dammacco
,
Vishwana
Nanuet
5:35.92
2
18
Aberg
,
Bisbee
,
Kindler
,
Ripley
Packer Collegiat
5:56.86
2
19
Alvarez
,
Eloumri
,
Redding
,
Scott
CPH/East Harlem
6:24.05
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdez
,
Wright-N
,
Jackson
,
Valdez
Hope
4:37.04
1
2
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
4:38.98
1
3
Currie
,
Rodrigue
,
Sainvil
,
Raysor
New Rochelle
4:40.92
1
4
Powell
,
Martinez
,
Brooks
,
McKinnon
Newburgh Free
4:41.85
1
5
LaMarca
,
Orr
,
Bryden
,
McMahon
Ursuline School
4:42.40
1
6
ligouri
,
Carway
,
Pinelli
,
Palmieri
Warwick Valley
4:42.57
1
7
Brandow
,
DeLuna
,
Kohler
,
Reda
Massapequa
4:49.27
1
8
Gonzalez
,
Mboya
,
Melody
,
Pacini
Danbury
5:00.38
1
9
Lawson
,
Mungroo
,
Garcia
,
Nikac
Nanuet
5:02.16
1
10
Camara
,
Cole-Cha
,
Osei-Boa
,
Phan
Christopher Colu
5:17.97
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobia
,
Schenk
,
Fermin
,
Flynn
Ursuline School
4:10.45
1
2
Boerke
,
Vasquez
,
White
,
Lawless
Washingtonville
4:16.44
1
3
DeLuna
,
Hadsall
,
Brandow
,
Modica
Massapequa
4:17.26
1
4
Lee
,
Maxwell
,
Correa
,
Riley
Irvington
4:17.86
2
5
Chimezie
,
Longo
,
Wallace
,
Bottone
Half Hollow Hill
4:19.71
1
6
Dunn
,
Commissi
,
Philbert
,
Sennon
Benjamin Banneke
4:21.43
3
7
Byrnes
,
Gruenebe
,
Medayil
,
Gruenebe
Sacred Heart Aca
4:24.02
2
8
Cassano
,
Baumstei
,
DaRold
,
Agosinac
General Douglas
4:26.50
4
9
Thompson
,
Curtain
,
Fisher
,
Kelly
Washingtonville
4:27.03
2
10
Iacullo
,
Moorer
,
Antoine
,
McGowan
Mt Saint Dominic
4:30.07
3
11
Relay Team
Valley Stream No
4:35.43
2
12
Gray
,
Maragh
,
Clancy
,
Madry
Nanuet
4:36.45
2
13
Woods
,
Africano
,
Powell
,
Reid
White Plains
4:36.69
3
14
Brown
,
Grieco
,
Kenny
,
Doyle
Sacred Heart Aca
4:37.32
3
15
Stackowi
,
Jones
,
Hill
,
McLean
Sacred Heart Aca
4:38.74
4
16
Elcock
,
Bomar
,
Michalak
,
Gallaghe
Bishop Kearney
4:39.92
1
17
Harding
,
Jones
,
Rookwood
,
Felton
Hempstead
4:40.27
2
18
Sivertse
,
Pius
,
Kelley
,
Jones
The Stony Brook
4:40.44
3
19
James
,
Garraway
,
Mcleod
,
Strewart
Clara Barton
4:40.94
3
20
Buschman
,
Norford
,
Klinsky
,
King
Nightingale-Bamf
4:42.77
3
21
Martin
,
Stowell
,
Westerhu
,
Farrell
Haldane Central
4:43.01
3
22
Lahiff
,
Estrella
,
Poletti
,
Donahue
Ursuline School
4:43.82
3
23
Bactat
,
Fairbair
,
Axinn
,
Jackson-
Friends Seminary
4:45.35
3
24
O'Malley
,
Cagney
,
D'Addari
,
O'Sulliv
Ursuline School
4:46.26
3
25
Davis
,
Starker
,
Wade
,
Welch
Frederick Dougla
4:49.55
4
26
Hutzler
,
Lavery
,
Holt
,
Harrigan
The Stony Brook
4:57.63
4
27
Kane-Sei
,
Stowell
,
Van der
,
McDermot
Haldane Central
5:15.63
4
28
Detwiler
,
Gray
,
Germain
,
Edafiaga
The Stony Brook
5:18.41
4
29
Kane-Sei
,
Ferri
,
Azznara
,
Sharpley
Haldane Central
5:19.01
4
30
Wiebe
,
Werner
,
Shadan
,
Tozzi
Roslyn
5:19.62
3
31
Recio
,
Rabbie
,
Bahiri
,
Neo
Roslyn
5:44.18
4
Womens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper
,
James
,
Hunte
,
Kerr
Weequahic
1:06.36
2
10
2
Bianco
,
DeWeese
,
Liebers
,
Turner
Saratoga Springs
1:07.33
1
8
3
Lucci
,
Crocket
,
Poptean
,
Ball
Archbishop Mollo
1:08.59
2
6
4
James
,
adorno
,
Sumter
,
Guerrero
John F Kennedy
1:10.54
2
5
5
Darius
,
Diaz
,
Morgan
,
Jones-Al
New Rochelle
1:10.81
1
4
6
Chiarava
,
Collado
,
Landrie
,
Soares
Danbury
1:12.10
3
3
7
Giangola
,
Jones
,
Marrinan
,
Mroz
Bronxville
1:14.41
1
2
8
Clancy
,
Garcia
,
Radhakri
,
Mellin
Nanuet
1:22.09
3
1
--
Spooner
,
Cobena
,
Greene
,
Lord
South Shore
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Serena
Red Bank Regiona
41-03.00
(41.00m)
1
2
French, Grayce
Saratoga Springs
41-02.75
(41.00m)
1
3
Insingo, Kristina
Holy Trinity
40-11.75
(40.00m)
1
4
Ferguson, Kimmoi
Bloomfield
40-04.75
(40.00m)
1
5
Cooper, Monae
New Rochelle
39-06.00
(39.00m)
1
6
Manuel, Nijera
New Rochelle
37-00.50
(37.00m)
1
7
Bishop, Sochima
New Rochelle
33-06.75
(33.00m)
1
10
Okasia, Danika
Bloomfield
32-02.25
(32.00m)
1
11
Jeffrey, Jessica
New Rochelle
32-00.75
(32.00m)
1
8
Cooper, Maya
New Rochelle
32-10.75
(32.00m)
1
9
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
12
Amazan, Alexandria
New Rochelle
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
13
Zizzo, Nikki
Massapequa
30-09.50
(30.00m)
1
14
Mistretta, Sophia
Massapequa
30-06.75
(30.00m)
1
14
Estelle, Faith
Bloomfield
30-06.75
(30.00m)
1
16
Flaherty, Trish
Northport
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
17
Henry, Anieka
New Rochelle
30-05.50
(30.00m)
1
18
Cole, Jakira
New Rochelle
30-01.75
(30.00m)
1
19
Alagor, Amy
Christopher Colu
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
20
Berry, Liz
Saratoga Springs
28-06.75
(28.00m)
1
21
Vilburn, Christna
New Rochelle
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
22
Sangweni, Elihle
Danbury
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
23
Okonkwo, Ngozi
Ursuline School
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
24
York, Emani
Uniondale
27-03.75
(27.00m)
1
25
St. Louis, Belinda
Uniondale
27-01.75
(27.00m)
1
26
Feingold, Emily
Roslyn
27-00.50
(27.00m)
1
27
Moore, Kyria
Wg Oconnell-Copi
26-09.75
(26.00m)
1
28
Washington, Ariana
New Rochelle
26-08.50
(26.00m)
1
29
Cuadra, Amanda
Mt Vernon
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
29
Anyidoho, Sedinam
Holy Child
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
31
Leon, Charlotte
Northport
26-03.50
(26.00m)
1
32
Schreck, Alexandra
Danbury
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
33
Iarocci, Gabby
Holy Child
25-09.75
(25.00m)
1
34
McNulty, Sarah
Ursuline School
24-08.25
(24.00m)
1
35
Jackson, Dae'Morie
Cathedral
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
36
Seaton, Nia
Young Women's Le
24-04.00
(24.00m)
1
37
Brown, Madison
Danbury
24-03.00
(24.00m)
1
38
Rosenblum, Ella
Trinity School
23-05.25
(23.00m)
1
39
Parisi, Audra
Ursuline School
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
40
Diri, Tamunoinin
Clara Barton
23-01.25
(23.00m)
1
41
Souffrant, Tanisha
Uniondale
23-01.00
(23.00m)
1
42
Diawara, Maimouna
Young Women's Le
22-07.25
(22.00m)
1
43
Kulko, Isabel
Packer Collegiat
22-03.00
(22.00m)
1
44
Lewis, Raveen
Young Women's Le
22-02.75
(22.00m)
1
45
Daniels, Tiana
Adlai E Stevenso
22-02.00
(22.00m)
1
46
Campos, Ludith
Mt Vernon
22-00.00
(22.00m)
1
47
Owens, Alayna
Wg Oconnell-Copi
21-10.50
(21.00m)
1
48
Sang, Chynna
Uniondale
21-07.75
(21.00m)
1
49
Williams, Brianna
Christopher Colu
21-06.00
(21.00m)
1
50
Lewis, Ryann
Young Women's Le
20-11.75
(20.00m)
1
51
Simotas, Stella
Packer Collegiat
19-00.00
(19.00m)
1
52
Castro, Milanis
Adlai E Stevenso
18-11.25
(18.00m)
1
53
DaSilva, Stephanie
Cathedral
18-09.00
(18.00m)
1
54
Diallo, Marium
Boys & Girls
15-02.50
(15.00m)
1
55
Kindler, Caroline
Packer Collegiat
14-11.75
(14.00m)
1
56
DaSilva, Daphne
Cathedral
14-08.50
(14.00m)
1
57
Pizarro, Angeliz
Adlai E Stevenso
14-05.00
(14.00m)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Insingo, Kristina
Holy Trinity
133-09
(133.24m)
1
2
Manuel, Nijera
New Rochelle
123-05
(123.24m)
1
3
Slagus, Jessica
North Pocono
115-01
(115.24m)
1
4
Rochefort, Tara
Woonsocket
106-08
(106.24m)
1
5
Porr, Mikayla
Massapequa
104-03
(104.24m)
1
6
Russell, Lysah
Classical
98-06
(98.24m)
1
7
Amazan, Alexandria
New Rochelle
96-00
(96.24m)
1
--
French, Grayce
Saratoga Springs
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiener, Olivia
Staples
123-01
(123.24m)
1
2
Schachne, Reece
Staples
109-11
(109.24m)
1
3
Marcus, Sydney
Polytechnic Prep
104-02
(104.24m)
1
4
Mall, Theresa
Staples
97-11
(97.24m)
1
5
Boggs, Kayla
Monsignor Mc Cla
85-08
(85.24m)
1
6
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
73-04
(73.24m)
1
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Lysah
Classical
149-06
(149.24m)
1
2
Cooper, Monae
New Rochelle
147-06
(147.24m)
1
3
Rochefort, Tara
Woonsocket
137-07
(137.24m)
1
4
Slagus, Jessica
North Pocono
132-09
(132.24m)
1
5
Okasia, Danika
Bloomfield
129-11
(129.24m)
1
6
Jeffrey, Jessica
New Rochelle
122-07
(122.24m)
1
7
Estelle, Faith
Bloomfield
121-03
(121.24m)
1
8
Bishop, Sochima
New Rochelle
118-09
(118.24m)
1
10
Taft, Amanda
Woonsocket
113-02
(113.24m)
1
9
Martinez, Ashley
Woonsocket
113-04
(113.24m)
1
11
Cooper, Maya
New Rochelle
106-05
(106.24m)
1
12
Hanzel, Alyssa
Woonsocket
103-06
(103.24m)
1
13
Cuadra, Amanda
Mt Vernon
95-05
(95.24m)
1
14
Henry, Anieka
New Rochelle
89-10
(89.24m)
1
15
Manuel, Nijera
New Rochelle
88-11
(88.24m)
1
16
Smithwick, Olivia
Massapequa
80-06
(80.24m)
1
17
Cole, Jakira
New Rochelle
65-09
(65.24m)
1
--
Plasse, Briannah
Woonsocket
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Dorsten, Bridget
Staples
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Odenigbo, Kene
Ursuline School
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Devine, Neve
Paul D Schreiber
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
McCaskill, Ahnrea
Newburgh Free
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Lodge, Frances
Spence
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Wilson, Lyndsey
Wg Oconnell-Copi
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Hallahan, Alanna
General Douglas
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Hunte, Chevelle
Weequahic
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Brown, Cheyenne
Bloomfield
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Seniuk, Madison
General Douglas
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Anderson, Monique
Bloomfield
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
McGahan, Nina
Northport
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Cleary, Meaghan
Holy Trinity
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Thompson, Chrisann
Uniondale
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Burke, Diana
Massapequa
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
21
O'Connor, Hannah
Sacred Heart Aca
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Maise, Qurran
Newburgh Free
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
23
Sanchez, Nicolette
Holy Trinity
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
8
fuller, zaria
Uniondale
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Peerman, Zoe
Ursuline School
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Schachne, Reece
Staples
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Landrie, Caylea
Danbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Soares, Brenda
Danbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Savage, Kelly
Sacred Heart Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Jannace, Caroline
Holy Trinity
NH
(--)
1
--
Langan, Christina
Holy Trinity
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
17-06.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Jahleah
Bloomfield
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
McMahon, Rachel
Trinity School
16-08.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Tatyana
Wg Oconnell-Copi
16-06.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Glancy, Lauren
Northport
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Lyons, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
forehand, miach
Uniondale
16-04.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Turano, Julie
Massapequa
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Annika
Polytechnic Prep
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Cooper, Saborrah
Weequahic
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
James, Kellyanne
Weequahic
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jelenik, Eliza
Saratoga Springs
15-03.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Landrie, Caylea
Danbury
15-02.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
Harrell, Chloe
Massapequa
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Burke, Kiya
Medgar Evers Col
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
Ramos, Kim
Danbury
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Menzi, Lauren
Danbury
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Cleary, Meaghan
Holy Trinity
13-03.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
St Louis, Anik
Holy Trinity
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Ventra, Olivia
Saratoga Springs
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Langan, Christina
Holy Trinity
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
23
Mboya, Ruby
Danbury
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
23
Troy, Samantha
Staples
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
25
Phillips, Desirae
Young Women's Le
12-06.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
26
Owens, Aliyah
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11-10.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
27
Zelman, Brianna
Northport
11-07.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
28
Stuart, Haylee
Holy Trinity
11-06.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
29
Baktis, Kimberly
Holy Trinity
10-10.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Monique
Bloomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Russini, Gloria
Holy Trinity
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Tara
Medgar Evers Col
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Nadine
Holy Trinity
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spampinato, Diana
Holy Trinity
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jannace, Caroline
Holy Trinity
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
St John, Victoria
Holy Trinity
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jinks, Asia
Uniondale
37-02.25
(37.00m)
nwi
1
2
James, Kellyanne
Weequahic
36-10.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Whitney
Hope
36-08.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
Glancy, Lauren
Northport
35-05.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
5
Warner, Kenya
Windsor
35-00.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
6
Odenigbo, Kene
Ursuline School
34-06.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
7
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
34-01.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Nickeela
Wg Oconnell-Copi
33-07.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
8
Wilson-Simpson, Lisa
Medgar Evers Col
33-09.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
9
Van Dorsten, Bridget
Staples
33-08.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hallahan, Alanna
General Douglas
32-07.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
32-02.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Annika
Polytechnic Prep
31-10.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
13
Vassel, Nyoka
Mt Vernon
31-10.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
31-09.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
15
Drayton, Jillissa
Townsend Harris
31-09.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
17
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
31-07.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
18
Russo, Laura
Paul D Schreiber
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
18
Belton, Cianna
Bloomfield
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
18
Harris, Jahleah
Bloomfield
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
21
McMahon, Rachel
Trinity School
30-09.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
22
Ramos, Kim
Danbury
30-03.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
23
Peerman, Zoe
Ursuline School
30-01.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
24
Murphy, Natalie
Massapequa
30-00.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
24
St Louis, Anik
Holy Trinity
30-00.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
26
Murphy, Elizabeth
Massapequa
29-07.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
27
Zelman, Brianna
Northport
29-06.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
28
Hall, Hayley
Irvington
29-05.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
29
Troy, Samantha
Staples
29-03.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
30
Mboya, Ruby
Danbury
29-01.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
31
Owens, Aliyah
Wg Oconnell-Copi
27-00.75
(27.00m)
nwi
1
32
Stuart, Haylee
Holy Trinity
26-02.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
--
Stetz, Samantha
St Anthony's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leahey, Erin
Warwick Valley
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Luksha, Madeline
Ursuline School
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Mroz, Vivian
Bronxville
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
4
Belton, Cianna
Bloomfield
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Bradfield, Angelinna
General Douglas
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Wilson, Julia
New Providence
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Buchel, Niki
Red Bank Regiona
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Carroll, Brid
Ursuline School
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Shanteau, Alexandra
Northport
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Herrera-Murphy, Alex
Ursuline School
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
Womens Heptathlon Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
11
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
1,880
1
10
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
2,379
1
9
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
2,506
1
8
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
2,679
1
1
7
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
2,774
1
2
6
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
2,961
1
3
5
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
2,974
1
4
4
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
3,635
1
5
3
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
3,679
1
6
2
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
3,734
1
8
1
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
3,959
1
10
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
15.77
1
743
2
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
15.86
1
732
3
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
16.36
2
671
4
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
16.62
2
640
5
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
16.63
2
639
6
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
17.66
1
524
7
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
18.34
3
454
8
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
18.81
3
408
9
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
18.90
1
400
10
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
19.14
3
377
11
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
21.68
2
178
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
25.92
1
804
2
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
26.62
2
744
3
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
27.26
1
690
4
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
27.75
1
651
5
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
27.85
1
643
6
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
28.97
2
556
7
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
29.46
2
520
8
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
29.60
2
510
9
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
29.62
2
509
10
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
29.74
2
500
11
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
32.29
1
334
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
2:25.92
1
745
2
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
2:31.99
1
668
3
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
2:35.19
1
629
4
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
2:38.61
1
589
5
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
2:48.33
1
481
6
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
2:48.73
1
477
7
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
2:49.74
1
466
8
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
2:52.62
1
437
9
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
2:59.70
1
368
10
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
3:09.00
1
286
--
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
DNF
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
2
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
2
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
2
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
5
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
6
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
6
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
8
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
8
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
8
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
389
11
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
1.22m
(4'0)
1
331
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
368
2
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
329
3
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
20.99m
(68'10.25)
1
307
4
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
20.55m
(67'5)
1
299
5
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
19.45m
(63'9.75)
1
279
6
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
237
7
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
227
8
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
14.33m
(47'0)
1
184
9
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
14.00m
(45'11)
1
178
10
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
13.21m
(43'4)
1
164
--
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
ND
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
2
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
3
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
421
4
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
5
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
331
6
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
4.08m
(13'4.5)
1
326
7
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
319
8
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
301
9
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
299
10
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
287
11
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
227
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
507
2
Blamahsah, Cecelia
Windsor
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
403
3
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
385
4
Hatziyanis, Emily
Massapequa
7.42m
(24'4)
1
362
5
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
358
6
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
336
7
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
6.71m
(22'0)
1
316
8
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
315
9
Fairbairn, Esme
Friends Seminary
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
314
10
Bomse, Caitlin
Northport
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
287
11
Lopreino, Sarah
Northport
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
262
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#new-york-relays
#high-school
#track
#field
More news
2015 Results - Penn Relays
2015 Results - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
0 shares:
New York Relays
,
Achievement First University Prep
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
,
All Hallows High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Washington, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
4
2019
2
2017
1
2016
4
2015
8
9
2014
22
8
2013
9
2012
2
8
2011
1
1
2010
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#new-york-relays
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!